Download Excel   Download Word
 

Fixtures & Results

Result not yet confirmed by the league

Results marked with this symbol are from the results line and may change after league confirmation.
All other results have been confirmed by the league.


HomeScoreAwayRefereeGroundDetails
20/08/2018

UNDER 23 (EAST)

PEACEHAVEN & TELS U23
    Louis Medhurst (75)
 1-3 HAILSHAM TOWN U23
    Charlie Playford (20)
    Connor Townsend (35)
    Connor Townsend (60)
A DANIELTHE SPORTS PARK >
29/08/2018

UNDER 23 (EAST)

HAILSHAM TOWN U23
    Jack Ralph (68)
 1-3 LITTLE COMMON U23
    Nicholas Richardson (29)
    Nicholas Richardson (31)
    Sam Ellis (87)
K KACZALATHE BEACONSFIELD >
05/09/2018

UNDER 23 (EAST)

HAILSHAM TOWN U23
 0-7 ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE U23
    Connor Spicer (05)
    Connor Spicer (34)
    Thomas Boyle (37)
    Benjamin Holden (45)
    Thomas Boyle (71)
    Connor Spicer (84)
    Thomas Boyle (86)
J WALKERTHE BEACONSFIELD >
10/09/2018

UNDER 23 (EAST)

NEWHAVEN U23
    Callum Connor (11)
    Callum Connor (16)
    Marley Ambler (28)
    Callum Connor (47)
    Kyle Woolven (48)
    Kyle Woolven (52)
    Oliver Davies (56)
    Kyle Woolven (69)
    Alfie Taylor (78)
 9-0 HAILSHAM TOWN U23
I WOODWARDTHE TRAFALGAR GROUND >
26/09/2018

UNDER 23 (EAST)

HAILSHAM TOWN U23
    Connor Townsend (50)
 1-3 EASTBOURNE BOROUGH U23
    Ryan Richefond (15)
    Ryan Richefond (65)
    Taine Hendry (75)
P LINDSEYTHE BEACONSFIELD >
03/10/2018

UNDER 23 (EAST)

HAILSHAM TOWN U23
    Jake Hoodless (56)
 1-3 EASTBOURNE TOWN U23
    Stephen Jackson (32)
    Rowan Johnson (44)
    Rowan Johnson (85)
J DIAZTHE BEACONSFIELD >
11/10/2018

SCFA U23 CUP 1

HASSOCKS U23
    Max Willcox (08)
    James Littlejohn (37)
    Connor Bradley (65)
    Max Willcox (70)
    Max Willcox (76)
    Max Willcox (87)
 6-0 HAILSHAM TOWN U23
THE BEACON >
17/10/2018

UNDER 23 (EAST)

HAILSHAM TOWN U23
    Charlie Playford (70)
    Max Coyle (80)
 2-4 AFC UCKFIELD TOWN U23
    Morgan Vale (02)
    Matthew Rodrigues-Barbosa (37)
    Bailo Camara (58)
    Anthony Storey (75)
A ANDREWSTHE BEACONSFIELD >
25/10/2018

UNDER 23 CHALLENGE CUP 2

MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE U23
    Harvey Baker (34)
    Tommy Ford (43)
    Grant Radmore (45+2)
    Grant Radmore (54)
    Thomas Merritt-Smith (90+13)
 5-4 HAILSHAM TOWN U23
    Connor Townsend (11)
    Harry Worsell (15)
    Oliver Taylor (78)
    Samuel Townsend (80)
M SAHINROTHERFIELD >
31/10/2018

EASTBOURNE CHALLENGE CUP 1

HAILSHAM TOWN U23
    Toby Jones (06)
    Charlie Playford (43)
    Connor Townsend (55)
    Oliver Taylor (62)
 4-2 SOVEREIGN SAINTS THE BEACONSFIELD >
16/11/2018

UNDER 23 (EAST)

EASTBOURNE BOROUGH U23   HAILSHAM TOWN U23 I WOODWARDPRIORY LANE >
29/11/2018

UNDER 23 (EAST)

LITTLE COMMON U23   HAILSHAM TOWN U23 S MCKENZIELITTLE COMMON REC >