Download Excel   Download Word
 

Fixtures & Results

Result not yet confirmed by the league

Results marked with this symbol are from the results line and may change after league confirmation.
All other results have been confirmed by the league.


HomeScoreAwayRefereeGroundDetails
23/08/2018

UNDER 23 (WEST)

MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE U23
    Jake Goulding (04)
    Jake Goulding (06)
    Jake Goulding (21)
    Joshua Currie (36)
    Jake Goulding (46)
    Sam James (60)
    Sam James (89)
 7-5 HORSHAM YMCA U23
    Jack Frankland (No)
    Harry Batchelor (No)
    Bradley Ross (No)
    Bradley Ross (No)
    Leon Eales (No)
I MOOREROTHERFIELD >
30/08/2018

UNDER 23 (WEST)

HASSOCKS U23
    Max Willcox (02)
    Connor Bradley (19)
    James Littlejohn (21)
    George Galbraith-Gibbons (25)
    George Galbraith-Gibbons (35)
    James Littlejohn (43)
    James Littlejohn (44)
    George Galbraith-Gibbons (50)
    James Littlejohn (70)
 9-0 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE U23
P JOHNTHE BEACON >
06/09/2018

UNDER 23 (WEST)

MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE U23
 0-1 BROADBRIDGE HEATH U23
    Kyle Sim (68)
I MOOREROTHERFIELD >
20/09/2018

UNDER 23 (WEST)

EAST PRESTON U23
    Lewis Jenkins (18)
    George Laughlin (20)
    David Matthews (21)
    Lewis Jenkins (62)
 4-4 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE U23
    Grant Radmore (02)
    Harry Bedford (12)
    Grant Radmore (23)
    Thomas Merritt-Smith (90+6)
C PORTERLASHMAR >
04/10/2018

UNDER 23 (WEST)

MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE U23
    Kieran Carter (29)
    Kieran Carter (53)
 2-1 MILE OAK U23
    Daniel Harley (61)
P BARRATTROTHERFIELD >
11/10/2018

UNDER 23 (WEST)

MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE U23
    Joshua Currie (60)
 1-3 ARUNDEL U23
    Dion Jarvis (25)
    Dion Jarvis (35)
    Dion Jarvis (48)
M SAHINROTHERFIELD >
19/10/2018

UNDER 23 (WEST)

SELSEY U23
    Remi Coates (04)
    Romeo Mulenga (06)
    Romeo Mulenga (45)
    Jacob Van Driel (83)
 4-0 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE U23
B BELLTHE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
25/10/2018

UNDER 23 CHALLENGE CUP 2

MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE U23
    Harvey Baker (34)
    Tommy Ford (43)
    Grant Radmore (45+2)
    Grant Radmore (54)
    Thomas Merritt-Smith (90+13)
 5-4 HAILSHAM TOWN U23
    Connor Townsend (11)
    Harry Worsell (15)
    Oliver Taylor (78)
    Samuel Townsend (80)
M SAHINROTHERFIELD >
09/11/2018

SCFA U23 CUP 2

SELSEY U23
    Romeo Mulenga (18)
    Dan Bassil (38)
    Adam Ursell (53)
    Dan Bassil (60)
    Ryan Harvey (82)
 5-1 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE U23
    Thomas Merritt-Smith (90+2)
THE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
15/11/2018

UNDER 23 (WEST)

MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE U23
 0-2 LANCING U23
Louis Smart 37 Dillon Nagle 72
M SAHINROTHERFIELD >
22/11/2018

UNDER 23 (WEST)

MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE U23   SOUTHWICK U23 N SAXTONROTHERFIELD >
29/11/2018

UNDER 23 (WEST)

ARUNDEL U23   MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE U23 P BARRATTMILL ROAD >