Download Excel   Download Word
 

Fixtures & Results

Result not yet confirmed by the league

Results marked with this symbol are from the results line and may change after league confirmation.
All other results have been confirmed by the league.


HomeScoreAwayRefereeGroundDetails
04/08/2018

DIVISION 1

OAKWOOD
    Farzad Bidgood (02)
    Aaron Curtis (05)
 2-3 AFC VARNDEANIANS
    Bradley Murray (38)
    Matt Waterman (74)
    Matt Waterman (90)
B COXTINSLEY LANE >
11/08/2018

PETER BENTLEY CHALLENGE CUP 1

OAKWOOD
    Aiden Cawte (07)
 1-4 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE
    Bradley Miles (15)
    Liam Dreckmann (20)
    Liam Dreckmann (75)
    Grant Radmore (85)
I MOORETINSLEY LANE >
18/08/2018

DIVISION 1

WORTHING UNITED
    Keiran Deacon (66)
 1-1 OAKWOOD
    Farzad Bidgood (75)
D JEFFERYTHE ROBERT ALBON MEMORIAL >
21/08/2018

DIVISION 1

OAKWOOD
    Clive Piller (51)
    Aiden Cawte (80)
 2-2 STORRINGTON
    Luke Jearum (44)
    Jordan Suter (57)
M MILLIGANTINSLEY LANE >
25/08/2018

DIVISION 1

OAKWOOD
    Aiden Cawte (53)
    Shane Saunders (56)
    Aiden Cawte (66)
    Aiden Cawte (73)
    Clive Piller (90)
    Clive Piller (90+5)
 6-5 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE
    Grant Radmore (02)
    Grant Radmore (11)
    Duncan Brown (23)
    Grant Radmore (47)
    Jake Goulding (86)
P SURLISTINSLEY LANE >
27/08/2018

DIVISION 1

ALFOLD
    Mark Bevan (30)
    Samuel Lemon (70)
    Kieron Purkis (75)
    Jordan Mase (85)
 4-0 OAKWOOD
D JEFFERYALFOLD REC >
01/09/2018

FA CHALLENGE VASE 0

CHESSINGTON & HOOK UTD  7-0 OAKWOOD
XX - TO BE DEFINED >
08/09/2018

DIVISION 1

HAILSHAM TOWN
    Sam Divall (28)
    Scott Taylor (56)
    Ashley Jarvis (68)
    Scott Taylor (83)
 4-2 OAKWOOD
    Thomas Routley (33)
    Shane Saunders (50)
A ANDREWSTHE BEACONSFIELD >
15/09/2018

SCFA RUR CHARITY CUP 2

OAKWOOD
 0-5 CHICHESTER CITY
    Samuel Ndlovu (10)
    Joao Andrade (40)
    Joao Andrade (78)
    Joao Andrade (80)
    Samuel Ndlovu (86)
TINSLEY LANE >
22/09/2018

DIVISION 1

OAKWOOD
    Aiden Cawte (27)
    Harri Nourse (65)
    Shane Saunders (75)
 3-5 WICK
    David Crouch (04)
    Jack Cole (12)
    Kieron Playle-Howard (31)
    Guy Church (55)
    Louis Rodgers (58)
A O'BRIENTINSLEY LANE >
25/09/2018

SCFA SENIOR CUP 1

OAKWOOD
    Farzad Bidgood (10)
 1-5 LITTLEHAMPTON TOWN
    Davidson Mendes Borges (03)
    Alexander Fair (22)
    Paul Elliott (69)
    Paul Elliott (74)
    Davidson Mendes Borges (87)
TINSLEY LANE >
29/09/2018

DIVISION 1

OAKWOOD
    Thomas Routley (44)
    Abubacarr Touray Drammeh (75)
    Farzad Bidgood (78)
 3-1 LITTLEHAMPTON TOWN
    Mark O`Regan (07)
P SURLISTINSLEY LANE >
05/10/2018

DIVISION 1

STEYNING TOWN
    Alfred Gritt (08)
    Alfred Gritt (18)
    Dominik Ozga (44)
    Robert Clark (46)
 4-0 OAKWOOD
A HOWARDTHE SHOOTING FIELD >
13/10/2018

DIVISION 1

OAKWOOD
    Tom Agate (08)
    Michael Smith (45+1)
 2-2 SEAFORD TOWN
    Steven Stracey (22)
    Carlos Anderson (43)
D BARNARDTINSLEY LANE >
20/10/2018

DIVISION 1

OAKWOOD
    Harri Nourse (36)
 1-6 BEXHILL UNITED
    Wayne Giles (15)
    Wayne Giles (40)
    Jack McLean (55)
    Jack McLean (80)
    Gordon Cuddington (84)
    Jamie Bunn (89)
K DAWSONTINSLEY LANE >
27/10/2018

DIVISION 1

SOUTHWICK
    Own Goal (12)
    Jamie McKenzie (53)
    Harry Heath (67)
 3-2 OAKWOOD
    Toby Gilbert (30)
    Harri Nourse (75)
A O'BRIENOLD BARN WAY >
03/11/2018

DIVISION 1 CHALLENGE CUP 2

SELSEY
    Bradley Higgins-Pearce (31)
    Own Goal (36)
    Remi Coates (48)
    Lindon Miller (51)
    Thomas Atkinson (61)
    Remi Coates (81)
    Remi Coates (83)
 7-0 OAKWOOD
A HOWARDTHE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
13/11/2018

DIVISION 1

OAKWOOD
    Abubacarr Touray Drammeh (35)
    Oluwaseun Olabiyi (52)
    Oluwaseun Olabiyi (70)
    Harri Nourse (85)
    Oluwaseun Olabiyi (87)
 5-2 SIDLESHAM
    Frazer Smith (13)
    Ben Mepham (83)
D BARNARDTINSLEY LANE >
17/11/2018

DIVISION 1

SELSEY   OAKWOOD L IRELAN-HILLTHE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
24/11/2018

DIVISION 1

MILE OAK   OAKWOOD A ANDREWSMILE OAK REC GROUND >
01/12/2018

DIVISION 1

AFC VARNDEANIANS   OAKWOOD WITHDEAN STADIUM >
08/12/2018

DIVISION 1

OAKWOOD   WORTHING UNITED TINSLEY LANE >
15/12/2018

DIVISION 1

STORRINGTON   OAKWOOD REC GROUND STORRINGTON >
22/12/2018

DIVISION 1

OAKWOOD   ST FRANCIS RANGERS TINSLEY LANE >
29/12/2018

DIVISION 1

OAKWOOD   BILLINGSHURST TINSLEY LANE >
05/01/2019

DIVISION 1

MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE   OAKWOOD ROTHERFIELD >
12/01/2019

DIVISION 1

OAKWOOD   ALFOLD TINSLEY LANE >
26/01/2019

DIVISION 1

OAKWOOD   HAILSHAM TOWN TINSLEY LANE >
02/02/2019

DIVISION 1

WICK   OAKWOOD CRABTREE PARK >
09/02/2019

DIVISION 1

LITTLEHAMPTON TOWN   OAKWOOD ST FLORA SPORTSFIELD >
23/02/2019

DIVISION 1

OAKWOOD   STEYNING TOWN TINSLEY LANE >
02/03/2019

DIVISION 1

SIDLESHAM   OAKWOOD REC GROUND SIDLESHAM >
09/03/2019

DIVISION 1

BEXHILL UNITED   OAKWOOD THE POLEGROVE >
23/03/2019

DIVISION 1

OAKWOOD   SOUTHWICK TINSLEY LANE >
30/03/2019

DIVISION 1

SEAFORD TOWN   OAKWOOD THE CROUCH >
06/04/2019

DIVISION 1

OAKWOOD   SELSEY TINSLEY LANE >
20/04/2019

DIVISION 1

OAKWOOD   MILE OAK TINSLEY LANE >
22/04/2019

DIVISION 1

ST FRANCIS RANGERS   OAKWOOD COLWELL GROUND >
27/04/2019

DIVISION 1

BILLINGSHURST   OAKWOOD JUBILEE FIELDS BILLINGSHURS >