Download Excel   Download Word
 

Fixtures & Results

Result not yet confirmed by the league

Results marked with this symbol are from the results line and may change after league confirmation.
All other results have been confirmed by the league.


HomeScoreAwayRefereeGroundDetails
19/08/2017

RESERVE SECTION

SIDLESHAM Res
    Dan Bassil (03)
    Charlie Watts (36)
    Lloyd Coote (82)
 3-0 MILE OAK Res
J JOHNSONREC GROUND SIDLESHAM >
25/08/2017

RESERVE SECTION

MILE OAK Res
    Tshikume Phadagi (61)
 1-2 AFC VARNDEANIANS Res
    Henry Dearlove (30)
    Eddie Lyne (60)
A SYMONSMILE OAK REC GROUND >
02/09/2017

RESERVE SECTION

BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
 0-2 MILE OAK Res
    Aaron Howard (14)
    Anthony Burnett (86)
D WINTERBROADBRIDGE LEISURE CENTRE >
09/09/2017

RESERVE SECTION

HORSHAM YMCA Res
    Timothy Bennett (03)
    Timothy Bennett (06)
    Kevin Budge (09)
    Kevin Budge (10)
    Callum Jeal (13)
    Timothy Bennett (34)
    Kevin Budge (39)
    Kevin Budge (43)
    Kevin Budge (44)
    Kevin Budge (51)
    Paul Walshe (74)
    Jack Ryder (85)
 12-0 MILE OAK Res
A HUDSONGORINGS MEAD >
30/09/2017

RESERVE SECTION

CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK Res
    Ethan Welch (06)
    Louis Bradford (20)
    Bradley White (35)
    Frederick Cartwright (65)
 4-3 MILE OAK Res
    Adam Khan (21)
    Aaron Howard (43)
    Adam Khan (44)
M ATTA ALLATHE HAVEN CENTRE >
07/10/2017

RESERVE SECTION CHALLENGE CUP 1

MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
    Miles Hamilton (01)
    Robert Moody (46)
    Jordan Giles (75)
 3-1 MILE OAK Res
    Jordan Cole (80)
P JOHNROTHERFIELD >
14/10/2017

SCFA INTERMEDIATE CUP 2

MILE OAK Res
    Albert Ellis (27)
    Luke Pullinger (90+6)
    Luke Pullinger (90+25)
    Luke Pullinger (90+19)
 5-2 SELSEY Res
    Cameron Corell (41)
    David Jordan (90+16)
MILE OAK REC GROUND >
(after extra time)
28/10/2017

RESERVE SECTION

MILE OAK Res
    Luke Pullinger (20)
    Gary French (35)
    Jordan Saunders (75)
 3-2 SIDLESHAM Res
    Charlie Watts (05)
    Romeo Mulenga (89)
L WOODWARDMILE OAK REC GROUND >
11/11/2017

RESERVE SECTION

MILE OAK Res
    Fergus Davis (40)
    Jordan Saunders (61)
 2-0 ARUNDEL Res
D SNASHALLMILE OAK REC GROUND >
18/11/2017

RESERVE SECTION

PAGHAM Res
    Joseph Matthews (61)
 1-2 MILE OAK Res
    Joshua Pollard (20)
    Joshua Pollard (68)
P JOHNNYETIMBER LANE >
25/11/2017

RESERVE SECTION

AFC VARNDEANIANS Res
    Greg Salmon (30)
    Luke Burns (60)
    Luke Burns (65)
    Eddie Lyne (85)
 4-1 MILE OAK Res
    Reece Corr (55)
A BENNETTBRIGHTON UNIVERSITY(FALMER) >
02/12/2017

RESERVE SECTION

MILE OAK Res
 0-5 CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK Res
    Ben Wilson (02)
    Ben Wilson (05)
    Lewis Croal (20)
    Ethan O`Shea (30)
    Lewis Croal (70)
S MCKENZIEMILE OAK REC GROUND >
09/12/2017

SCFA INTERMEDIATE CUP 4

MILE OAK Res
    Mathew Sheldon (75)
    Jordan Saunders (90+19)
 3-4 SIDLEY UNITED MILE OAK REC GROUND >
(after extra time)
16/12/2017

RESERVE SECTION

MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
 0H-0 MILE OAK Res N SAXTONROTHERFIELD >
(Mile Oak FC unable to raise a team)
13/01/2018

RESERVE SECTION

STEYNING TOWN Res
    Neil Allison (41)
    Neil Allison (50)
    Louis Smart (62)
    Neil Allison (76)
    Daniel Boyle (86)
 5-3 MILE OAK Res
    Luke Pullinger (39)
    Luke Pullinger (89)
C MACINNISTHE SHOOTING FIELD >
10/02/2018

RESERVE SECTION

MILE OAK Res
    Ben May (11)
    Rowan Van Tromp (23)
    Luke Pullinger (25)
    Luke Pullinger (30)
    Jamie Watts (40)
    Brandon Redman (80)
 6-2 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
    Luke Nursten (17)
    Luke Nursten (43)
E KAPLICZMILE OAK REC GROUND >
17/02/2018

RESERVE SECTION

MILE OAK Res
    Luke Pullinger (73)
    Kieran Howard (77)
    Kieran Howard (88)
 3-3 HORSHAM YMCA Res
    Daniel Lombardo (09)
    George Hole (41)
    Daniel Lombardo (43)
P MORANMILE OAK REC GROUND >
24/02/2018

RESERVE SECTION

MILE OAK Res
    Albert Ellis (55)
    Jack Marriott (72)
 2-0 BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
J DIAZMILE OAK REC GROUND >
17/03/2018

RESERVE SECTION

SELSEY Res
    James Ruston (80)
 2-0 MILE OAK Res
K BRISLEYTHE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
23/03/2018

RESERVE SECTION

MILE OAK Res
    Jamie Watts (77)
    Rowan Van Tromp (86)
 2-1 PAGHAM Res
    Ceri Marsh (41)
D WINTERMILE OAK REC GROUND >
31/03/2018

RESERVE SECTION

MILE OAK Res
    Joseph Whiting (05)
    Pete Whitton (09)
 2-0 STEYNING TOWN Res
M FORMANMILE OAK REC GROUND >
07/04/2018

RESERVE SECTION

MILE OAK Res
    Callum Wells (13)
    Samuel McLoughlin (15)
    Rowan Van Tromp (32)
    Callum Wells (68)
    Tshikume Phadagi (75)
 5-1 SELSEY Res
    Henry Matthews-Smith (75)
L WOODWARDMILE OAK REC GROUND >
05/05/2018

RESERVE SECTION

ARUNDEL Res   MILE OAK Res C PORTERMILL ROAD >