Download Excel   Download Word
 

Fixtures & Results

Result not yet confirmed by the league

Results marked with this symbol are from the results line and may change after league confirmation.
All other results have been confirmed by the league.


HomeScoreAwayRefereeGroundDetails
13/08/2016

DIVISION 2

JARVIS BROOK
    Nathan Millroy (01)
    Daryl King (04)
    Ross Frampton (26)
    Daniel Lawrence (33)
    Michael Fuller (45+1)
    Richard Clibbens (89)
 6-0 ALFOLD
D SMITHLIMEKILN >
20/08/2016

DIVISION 2

ALFOLD
    Kevin Broad (60)
    Kevin Broad (64)
    James Still (67)
    Kevin Broad (70)
    Daniel Hallett (80)
 5-1 RUSTINGTON
    Regan Miles (40)
A HUDSONALFOLD REC >
27/08/2016

DIVISION 2

ALFOLD
    Daniel Hallett (04)
    Thomas May (17)
    Daniel Hallett (29)
    Daniel Hallett (44)
 4-5 CLYMPING
    Ryan Jarvis (09)
    Tom Foxon (47)
    Phil Reid (56)
    Ryan Jarvis (72)
    Ryan Jarvis (85)
B COXALFOLD REC >
29/08/2016

DIVISION 2

ROFFEY
    Benjamin Chowney (20)
    Benjamin Chowney (28)
    Harri Nourse (48)
    Jamie Wanstall (81)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (87)
 5-1 ALFOLD
    Daniel Hallett (43)
N SAXTONBARTHOLOMEW WAY >
03/09/2016

DIVISION 2

UPPER BEEDING
    Alexander Townley (14)
    Ben Whales (20)
    Alexander Townley (23)
    Ben Whales (51)
    Alexander Townley (64)
    Ben Whales (73)
    Laurence Robinson (85)
 7-1 ALFOLD
    Daniel Hallett (60)
S BAKERMEMORIAL PLAYING FIELD >
10/09/2016

DIVISION 2

ALFOLD
    Matthew Slater (06)
    Daniel Hallett (12)
    Evan Millais (22)
    Karl Bearryman (57)
    Andy Sullivan (75)
 5-1 LANCING UNITED
    Sam Page (65)
P SURLISALFOLD REC >
17/09/2016

DIVISION 2

FERRING
 0-3 ALFOLD
    Daniel Hallett (19)
    Daniel Hallett (68)
    Ben Thompsett (73)
P SURLISTHE GLEBELANDS,FERRING. >
24/09/2016

DIVISION 2

ALFOLD
    Daniel Hallett (75)
 1-4 SIDLESHAM
    Callum Dowdell (25)
    Thomas Bayley (43)
    Thomas Bayley (80)
    Greg Robinson (85)
I MOOREALFOLD REC >
01/10/2016

DIVISION 2

ALFOLD
    Karl Bearryman (75)
 1-5 MONTPELIER VILLA
    Okwi Momah (15)
    Nicholas Boutal (16)
    Nicholas Boutal (88)
    Wayne Bashford (90+5)
    Nicholas Boutal (90+4)
S WELLERALFOLD REC >
15/10/2016

DIVISION 2

ALFOLD
 0-5 BOSHAM
    Louis Bell (03)
    Graeme Dowden (27)
    Marco Giambelardini (50)
    Graeme Dowden (56)
    Marco Giambelardini (57)
A HUDSONALFOLD REC >
22/10/2016

DIVISION 2

ALFOLD
    Thomas May (30)
    Daniel Hallett (65)
 2-9 WESTFIELD
    Asher Grindle (13)
    Callum Smith (23)
    Asher Grindle (33)
    Sam Ellis (34)
    Asher Grindle (40)
    Sam Ellis (69)
    Callum Smith (78)
    Joshua Carey (80)
    Callum Smith (86)
I MOOREALFOLD REC >
29/10/2016

DIVISION 2

RUSTINGTON
    Dale Campbell (04)
    Duncan Barnes (40)
 2-1 ALFOLD
    Kevin Broad (85)
C BOWENRECREATION GD RUSTINGTON >
05/11/2016

SURREY INTERMEDIATE CUP 2

ALFOLD
    Daniel Hallett (25)
    Daniel Hallett (40)
 2-3 ASHTEAD ALFOLD REC >
12/11/2016

DIVISION 2

CLYMPING
    Samual Leggatt (14)
    Charles Lowdell (41)
    Samual Leggatt (49)
    Samual Leggatt (79)
    Ryan Stevens (90+3)
 5-2 ALFOLD
    Daniel Hallett (20)
    Paul Walshe (60)
N SAXTONCLYMPING VILLAGE HALL >
19/11/2016

DIVISION 2 CHALLENGE CUP 1

ALFOLD
    Dominic Withers (32)
 1-0 ROFFEY
R SMALLWOODALFOLD REC >
26/11/2016

DIVISION 2

WESTFIELD
    Sam Ellis (57)
    Callum Smith (59)
    Matthew Dadswell (63)
    Asher Grindle (74)
    Sam Ellis (78)
    Sam Ellis (84)
 6-1 ALFOLD
    Paul Walshe (55)
I WOODWARDTHE PARISH FIELD >
03/12/2016

DIVISION 2

ALFOLD
    Lee Smith (60)
 1-5 JARVIS BROOK
    Nathan Millroy (02)
    Ross Frampton (30)
    Russell Anderson (57)
    Daryl King (79)
    Michael Fuller (88)
I MOOREALFOLD REC >
10/12/2016

DIVISION 2

MONTPELIER VILLA
    Trevor Wilson (07)
    Karl Gumbrell (45+1)
    Aaron Blackwell (75)
    Simon Whitney (90+4)
 4-0 ALFOLD
S GREENSUSSEX UNIVERSITY. >
17/12/2016

DIVISION 2

ALFOLD
    Paul Walshe (20)
    Evan Millais (44)
    Daniel Hallett (65)
    Daniel Hallett (70)
    Matthew Slater (72)
    Matthew Slater (85)
 6-0 WORTHING TOWN LEISURE
A HUDSONALFOLD REC >
26/12/2016

DIVISION 2

COWFOLD
    Chris Spiers (20)
    Chris Spiers (32)
    Ben Hands (71)
    Lloyd Hatton (77)
    George Newland (81)
    Ben Hands (88)
 6-1 ALFOLD
    Karl Bearryman (75)
A HUDSONCOWFOLD PLAYING FIELD >
02/01/2017

DIVISION 2

ALFOLD
    Jordan Williams (80)
 1-1 ROFFEY
    Benjamin Brooker (43)
P BARRATTALFOLD REC >
07/01/2017

DIVISION 2

SIDLESHAM
    Thomas Bayley (25)
    John Phillips (49)
    Thomas Bayley (86)
 3-0 ALFOLD
I MOOREREC GROUND SIDLESHAM >
28/01/2017

DIVISION 2

ALFOLD   FERRING K DAWSONALFOLD REC >
17/04/2017

DIVISION 2

ALFOLD   COWFOLD ALFOLD REC >