Download Excel   Download Word
 

Fixtures & Results

Result not yet confirmed by the league

Results marked with this symbol are from the results line and may change after league confirmation.
All other results have been confirmed by the league.


HomeScoreAwayRefereeGroundDetails
04/08/2018

DIVISION 1

STEYNING TOWN
    Chris Neatherway (12)
 1-0 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE
D JEFFERYTHE SHOOTING FIELD >
11/08/2018

PETER BENTLEY CHALLENGE CUP 1

OAKWOOD
    Aiden Cawte (07)
 1-4 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE
    Bradley Miles (15)
    Liam Dreckmann (20)
    Liam Dreckmann (75)
    Grant Radmore (85)
I MOORETINSLEY LANE >
18/08/2018

DIVISION 1

MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE
 0-4 HAILSHAM TOWN
    Peter Cooper (41)
    Sam Divall (45+3)
    Peter Cooper (50)
    Connor Townsend (87)
M SAHINROTHERFIELD >
21/08/2018

DIVISION 1

MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE
    Sam James (06)
    Bradley Miles (08)
    Kieran Carter (24)
    Kieran Carter (65)
 4-1 ALFOLD
    Andrew Howard (15)
M SPENCEROTHERFIELD >
25/08/2018

DIVISION 1

OAKWOOD
    Aiden Cawte (53)
    Shane Saunders (56)
    Aiden Cawte (66)
    Aiden Cawte (73)
    Clive Piller (90)
    Clive Piller (90+5)
 6-5 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE
    Grant Radmore (02)
    Grant Radmore (11)
    Duncan Brown (23)
    Grant Radmore (47)
    Jake Goulding (86)
P SURLISTINSLEY LANE >
27/08/2018

DIVISION 1

BILLINGSHURST
    Benjamin Brooker (70)
 1-5 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE
    Matthew Docherty (10)
    Grant Radmore (28)
    Matthew Docherty (50)
    Kieran Carter (62)
    Grant Radmore (85)
A O'BRIENJUBILEE FIELDS BILLINGSHURS >
01/09/2018

FA CHALLENGE VASE 0

SPORTING CLUB THAMESMEAD  4-3 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE
    Own Goal (00)
    Grant Radmore (46)
    Kieran Carter (51)
XX - TO BE DEFINED >
04/09/2018

PETER BENTLEY CHALLENGE CUP 2

ARUNDEL
    Liam Brady (22)
    Harry Russell (75)
 2-1 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE
    Liam Dreckmann (65)
D JEFFERYMILL ROAD >
08/09/2018

DIVISION 1

MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE
 0-3 WICK
    David Crouch (10)
    Jack Cole (40)
    David Crouch (80)
O WESTGATEROTHERFIELD >
15/09/2018

SCFA RUR CHARITY CUP 2

MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE
    Jake Goulding (09)
    Jake Goulding (30)
    Matthew Brown (33)
 3-0 ARUNDEL
ROTHERFIELD >
22/09/2018

DIVISION 1

MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE
    Jake Goulding (38)
    Liam Dreckmann (60)
 2-3 SEAFORD TOWN
    Connor Jones (19)
    Ashley Kidman (45)
    Carlos Anderson (90)
M SAHINROTHERFIELD >
29/09/2018

DIVISION 1

MILE OAK
    Adam Dine (05)
    Craig Anderson (14)
    Jack Marriott (47)
    Michael Gould (75)
 4-1 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE
    Grant Radmore (75)
P DINGLEMILE OAK REC GROUND >
02/10/2018

SCFA SENIOR CUP 1

MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE
 0-6 HORSHAM YMCA
    Dean Bown (02)
    Dean Bown (16)
    Dean Bown (25)
    Anthony Nwachukwu (30)
    Mark Pritchard-Cave (40)
    Anthony Nwachukwu (46)
ROTHERFIELD >
06/10/2018

DIVISION 1

SOUTHWICK
    Thomas Shelley (30)
    Samuel Morley (90)
 2-1 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE
    Grant Radmore (70)
D JEFFERYOLD BARN WAY >
13/10/2018

DIVISION 1

MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE
    Liam Dreckmann (29)
 1-3 AFC VARNDEANIANS
    Scott Packer (20)
    Matt Waterman (60)
    Matt Waterman (73)
J LAMPINGROTHERFIELD >
20/10/2018

DIVISION 1

MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE
    Liam Dreckmann (45)
 1-2 LITTLEHAMPTON TOWN
    Alexander Kew (07)
    Own Goal (11)
A HOWARDROTHERFIELD >
27/10/2018

DIVISION 1

SELSEY
 0-1 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE
    Jake Goulding (75)
W WEBBTHE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
30/10/2018

SCFA RUR CHARITY CUP 3

EASTBOURNE UNITED AFC
    Alberto Lubango (07)
    Casey Ham (19)
    Casey Ham (47)
    Alberto Lubango (61)
    Casey Ham (75)
 5-2 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE
    Grant Radmore (10)
    Grant Radmore (80)
THE OVAL >
03/11/2018

DIVISION 1 CHALLENGE CUP 2

MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE
    Grant Radmore (83)
 1-4 SEAFORD TOWN
    Alexander Rainford (37)
    Connor Jones (49)
    Connor Jones (88)
    Alexander Rainford (89)
T PINESMITHROTHERFIELD >
10/11/2018

DIVISION 1

MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE
    Grant Radmore (04)
 1-1 SIDLESHAM
    Ryan Chittock (68)
L IRELAN-HILLROTHERFIELD >
17/11/2018

DIVISION 1

BEXHILL UNITED
    Drew Greenall (02)
    Jack McLean (40)
    Wayne Giles (60)
    Georges Gouet (84)
 4-0 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE
J WOODMANTHE POLEGROVE >
08/12/2018

DIVISION 1

HAILSHAM TOWN
 0H-0 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE D COOPERTHE BEACONSFIELD >
Midhurst & Ease. FC unable to raise a team
11/12/2018

DIVISION 1

MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE
 0-4 STEYNING TOWN
    Lewis Levoi (32)
    Alfred Gritt (39)
    Robert Clark (49)
    Ben Bacon (89)
M SPENCEROTHERFIELD >
15/12/2018

DIVISION 1

ALFOLD
    Jordan Mase (01)
    Mark Bevan (30)
    Joao Andrade (55)
    Joao Andrade (60)
    Aiden Cawte (65)
    Kieron Purkis (67)
    Jordan Mase (78)
    Kieron Purkis (82)
    Jordan Mase (84)
    Joao Andrade (88)
 10-0 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE
K DAWSONALFOLD REC >
05/01/2019

DIVISION 1

MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE
    Liam Dreckmann (80)
 1-4 OAKWOOD
    Oluwaseun Olabiyi (03)
    Ross Jones (42)
    Abubacarr Touray Drammeh (44)
    Charlie Adsett (45)
L IRELAN-HILLROTHERFIELD >
12/01/2019

DIVISION 1

MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE
    Kieran Carter (13)
    Callum Coker (70)
    Callum Coker (87)
 3-4 BILLINGSHURST
    Jake Chadwick (10)
    Ben Hands (42)
    Jeffrey Mahadoo (44)
    Chris Spiers (65)
A O'BRIENROTHERFIELD >
19/01/2019

DIVISION 1

MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE
    Jake Slater (55)
    Matthew Low (88)
 2-1 STORRINGTON
    Kelvin Lucas (73)
P DINGLEROTHERFIELD >
26/01/2019

DIVISION 1

WICK
    Tyler Hope (13)
    Shane Brazil (23)
    Shane Brazil (44)
    Daniel Cox (61)
    Own Goal (90)
 5-2 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE
    Liam Dreckmann (36)
    Callum Coker (85)
W WEBBCRABTREE PARK >
02/02/2019

DIVISION 1

SEAFORD TOWN
    Jack Webber (13)
    Jack Webber (37)
    Alexander Saunders (90+4)
 3-3 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE
    Gary Norgate (40)
    Jake Slater (44)
    Liam Dreckmann (75)
D COOPERTHE CROUCH >
09/02/2019

DIVISION 1

MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE
    Kieran Carter (38)
 1-2 MILE OAK
    Adam Dine (47)
    George Rudwick (80)
O WESTGATEROTHERFIELD >
16/02/2019

DIVISION 1

MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE
    Mark Broughton (45+4)
    Gary Norgate (70)
 2-1 WORTHING UNITED
    Reece Tanner (03)
L IRELAN-HILLROTHERFIELD >
23/02/2019

DIVISION 1

MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE
    Gary Norgate (65)
 1-2 SOUTHWICK
    Ryan Stevens (10)
    Nana Baah (25)
B SUMNERROTHERFIELD >
02/03/2019

DIVISION 1

AFC VARNDEANIANS
    Matt Waterman (09)
    Scott Packer (68)
 2-1 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE
    Callum Coker (36)
O RADLEYWITHDEAN STADIUM >
09/03/2019

DIVISION 1

LITTLEHAMPTON TOWN
 0-0 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE
D BARNARDST FLORA SPORTSFIELD >
23/03/2019

DIVISION 1

MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE   SELSEY D BARNARDROTHERFIELD >
30/03/2019

DIVISION 1

SIDLESHAM   MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE L IRELAN-HILLREC GROUND SIDLESHAM >
06/04/2019

DIVISION 1

MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE   BEXHILL UNITED ROTHERFIELD >
20/04/2019

DIVISION 1

WORTHING UNITED   MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE THE ROBERT ALBON MEMORIAL >
23/04/2019

DIVISION 1

STORRINGTON   MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE REC GROUND STORRINGTON >