Download Excel   Download Word
 

Fixtures & Results

Result not yet confirmed by the league

Results marked with this symbol are from the results line and may change after league confirmation.
All other results have been confirmed by the league.


HomeScoreAwayRefereeGroundDetails
04/08/2018

DIVISION 1

ST FRANCIS RANGERS
    Jonathan Noakes (45+1)
    Daniel Lilley (71)
    Alex Delmaine (90+3)
 3-1 LITTLEHAMPTON TOWN
    Rafael Santos (41)
D COOPERCOLWELL GROUND >
11/08/2018

FA CHALLENGE CUP 0

WORTHING UNITED
    Craig Nagle (74)
 1-1 LITTLEHAMPTON TOWN
    Jack Boxall (42)
THE ROBERT ALBON MEMORIAL >
15/08/2018

FA CHALLENGE CUP 0

LITTLEHAMPTON TOWN
    Davidson Mendes Borges (13)
    Alexander Fair (15)
 2-4 WORTHING UNITED
    James McKernan (45)
    Jake Luff (80)
    James McKernan (90+14)
    James McKernan (90+26)
ST FLORA SPORTSFIELD >
18/08/2018

DIVISION 1

SOUTHWICK
    Andrew McDowell (65)
    Andrew McDowell (85)
 2-4 LITTLEHAMPTON TOWN
    Rafael Santos (02)
    Lawrence Edwards (37)
    Rafael Santos (48)
    Tayler-Lee Hayes (90+3)
M BROWNINGOLD BARN WAY >
22/08/2018

DIVISION 1

WORTHING UNITED
 0-1 LITTLEHAMPTON TOWN
    Lawrence Edwards (79)
I HOMEWOODTHE ROBERT ALBON MEMORIAL >
25/08/2018

DIVISION 1

SIDLESHAM
    Morgan Forry (16)
    Ryan Chittock (52)
    Cameron Corell (66)
 3-5 LITTLEHAMPTON TOWN
    Davidson Mendes Borges (12)
    Will Lintott (76)
    Davidson Mendes Borges (80)
    Rafael Santos (90+1)
    Davidson Mendes Borges (90+5)
W WEBBREC GROUND SIDLESHAM >
29/08/2018

DIVISION 1

LITTLEHAMPTON TOWN
    Alexander Fair (55)
 1-2 SELSEY
    Ryan Morey (49)
    Joseph Bennett (84)
P DINGLEST FLORA SPORTSFIELD >
04/09/2018

PETER BENTLEY CHALLENGE CUP 2

LITTLEHAMPTON TOWN
    Paul Elliott (87)
 1-0 WICK
A O'BRIENST FLORA SPORTSFIELD >
08/09/2018

DIVISION 1

STORRINGTON
    Jordan Suter (17)
 1-4 LITTLEHAMPTON TOWN
    Ross McKay (22)
    Alexander Fair (62)
    Davidson Mendes Borges (82)
    Ross McKay (90)
D BARNARDREC GROUND STORRINGTON >
15/09/2018

FA CHALLENGE VASE 0

SALTDEAN UNITED
    Jamie Brotherton (75)
    Josh Street (78)
    Jamie Brotherton (88)
 3-1 LITTLEHAMPTON TOWN
    Jack Hands (45)
HILL PARK >
18/09/2018

SCFA RUR CHARITY CUP 2

AFC UCKFIELD TOWN
    Regan Smith (10)
    Callum Smith (37)
    Bright Temba (90+2)
 3-0 LITTLEHAMPTON TOWN
THE OAKS >
22/09/2018

DIVISION 1

LITTLEHAMPTON TOWN
    Alexander Fair (45)
 1-7 ALFOLD
    Johden De Meyer (18)
    Johden De Meyer (29)
    Samuel Lemon (34)
    Kieron Purkis (72)
    Samuel Lemon (80)
    Jack Stafford (82)
    Thomas Familton (90+2)
M SPENCEST FLORA SPORTSFIELD >
25/09/2018

SCFA SENIOR CUP 1

OAKWOOD
    Farzad Bidgood (10)
 1-5 LITTLEHAMPTON TOWN
    Davidson Mendes Borges (03)
    Alexander Fair (22)
    Paul Elliott (69)
    Paul Elliott (74)
    Davidson Mendes Borges (87)
TINSLEY LANE >
29/09/2018

DIVISION 1

OAKWOOD
    Thomas Routley (44)
    Abubacarr Touray Drammeh (75)
    Farzad Bidgood (78)
 3-1 LITTLEHAMPTON TOWN
    Mark O`Regan (07)
P SURLISTINSLEY LANE >
06/10/2018

DIVISION 1

BILLINGSHURST
    Jamie Cradock (14)
    Chris Spiers (75)
    Jordan Stallibrass (85)
    Chris Spiers (90)
 4-2 LITTLEHAMPTON TOWN
    Mark O`Regan (36)
    Alexander Fair (62)
W WEBBJUBILEE FIELDS BILLINGSHURS >
13/10/2018

DIVISION 1

LITTLEHAMPTON TOWN
    Darren Boswell (69)
 1-1 MILE OAK
    Mohamed Shuga`a (22)
M SPENCEST FLORA SPORTSFIELD >
17/10/2018

PETER BENTLEY CHALLENGE CUP 3

MILE OAK
    Callum Wells (16)
    Craig Anderson (48)
    Adam Dine (62)
    Adam Dine (80)
 4-2 LITTLEHAMPTON TOWN
    Mark O`Regan (30)
    Will Lintott (43)
P DINGLEMILE OAK REC GROUND >
20/10/2018

DIVISION 1

MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE
    Liam Dreckmann (45)
 1-2 LITTLEHAMPTON TOWN
    Alexander Kew (07)
    Own Goal (11)
A HOWARDROTHERFIELD >
27/10/2018

DIVISION 1

HAILSHAM TOWN
 0-3 LITTLEHAMPTON TOWN
    Darren Boswell (32)
    Mitchell Hand (34)
    Darren Boswell (73)
M MILLIGANTHE BEACONSFIELD >
29/10/2018

SCFA SENIOR CUP 2

AFC VARNDEANIANS
    Andrew Pearson (15)
    Scott Packer (23)
    Matt Waterman (30)
 3-0 LITTLEHAMPTON TOWN
WITHDEAN STADIUM >
06/11/2018

DIVISION 1 CHALLENGE CUP 2

STEYNING TOWN
    Robert Clark (56)
    Dominic Taylor (58)
 2-1 LITTLEHAMPTON TOWN
    Davidson Mendes Borges (43)
K DAWSONTHE SHOOTING FIELD >
10/11/2018

DIVISION 1

LITTLEHAMPTON TOWN
 0-1 BEXHILL UNITED
    Lewis McGuigan (02)
M SPENCEST FLORA SPORTSFIELD >
17/11/2018

DIVISION 1

SEAFORD TOWN   LITTLEHAMPTON TOWN D JEFFERYTHE CROUCH >
24/11/2018

DIVISION 1

LITTLEHAMPTON TOWN   AFC VARNDEANIANS P SURLISST FLORA SPORTSFIELD >
01/12/2018

DIVISION 1

LITTLEHAMPTON TOWN   ST FRANCIS RANGERS ST FLORA SPORTSFIELD >
08/12/2018

DIVISION 1

LITTLEHAMPTON TOWN   SOUTHWICK ST FLORA SPORTSFIELD >
15/12/2018

DIVISION 1

LITTLEHAMPTON TOWN   WORTHING UNITED ST FLORA SPORTSFIELD >
26/12/2018

DIVISION 1

LITTLEHAMPTON TOWN   WICK ST FLORA SPORTSFIELD >
29/12/2018

DIVISION 1

STEYNING TOWN   LITTLEHAMPTON TOWN THE SHOOTING FIELD >
05/01/2019

DIVISION 1

LITTLEHAMPTON TOWN   SIDLESHAM ST FLORA SPORTSFIELD >
12/01/2019

DIVISION 1

SELSEY   LITTLEHAMPTON TOWN THE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
26/01/2019

DIVISION 1

LITTLEHAMPTON TOWN   STORRINGTON ST FLORA SPORTSFIELD >
02/02/2019

DIVISION 1

ALFOLD   LITTLEHAMPTON TOWN ALFOLD REC >
09/02/2019

DIVISION 1

LITTLEHAMPTON TOWN   OAKWOOD ST FLORA SPORTSFIELD >
23/02/2019

DIVISION 1

LITTLEHAMPTON TOWN   BILLINGSHURST ST FLORA SPORTSFIELD >
02/03/2019

DIVISION 1

MILE OAK   LITTLEHAMPTON TOWN MILE OAK REC GROUND >
09/03/2019

DIVISION 1

LITTLEHAMPTON TOWN   MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE ST FLORA SPORTSFIELD >
23/03/2019

DIVISION 1

LITTLEHAMPTON TOWN   HAILSHAM TOWN ST FLORA SPORTSFIELD >
30/03/2019

DIVISION 1

BEXHILL UNITED   LITTLEHAMPTON TOWN THE POLEGROVE >
06/04/2019

DIVISION 1

LITTLEHAMPTON TOWN   SEAFORD TOWN ST FLORA SPORTSFIELD >
20/04/2019

DIVISION 1

AFC VARNDEANIANS   LITTLEHAMPTON TOWN WITHDEAN STADIUM >
22/04/2019

DIVISION 1

WICK   LITTLEHAMPTON TOWN CRABTREE PARK >
27/04/2019

DIVISION 1

LITTLEHAMPTON TOWN   STEYNING TOWN ST FLORA SPORTSFIELD >