Download Excel   Download Word
 

Fixtures & Results

Result not yet confirmed by the league

Results marked with this symbol are from the results line and may change after league confirmation.
All other results have been confirmed by the league.


HomeScoreAwayRefereeGroundDetails
20/08/2016

RESERVE SECTION

LANCING Res
    Victor Mendes-Albino (23)
    Matthew Blogg (40)
    Victor Mendes-Albino (66)
    Harry Heath (88)
 4-3 SELSEY Res
    Dean Platt (15)
    Jake Jackson (55)
    Jake Jackson (70)
G LUCASCULVER ROAD >
27/08/2016

RESERVE SECTION

LANCING Res
    James Frankling (39)
 1-3 LINGFIELD Res
    Christopher Vowles (15)
    George Gomez (60)
    George Gomez (75)
K BRISLEYCULVER ROAD >
03/09/2016

RESERVE SECTION

RINGMER Res
    Thomas Cyprien (17)
    Ryan Booker (31)
    Thomas Cyprien (58)
 3-1 LANCING Res
    Roberto Gallotta (85)
R SERUWAGICABURN GROUND >
10/09/2016

SCFA INTERMEDIATE CUP 1

UPPER BEEDING
    Alexander Townley (02)
    Alexander Townley (42)
 2-4 LANCING Res
    Ryan Waterman (31)
    Toby Funnell (45+2)
    Robert Allan (48)
    Toby Funnell (59)
MEMORIAL PLAYING FIELD >
17/09/2016

RESERVE SECTION

CHICHESTER CITY Res
    Rafael Santos (18)
    Jake Goulding (35)
    Lee Sycamore (73)
    Jake Goulding (80)
 4-1 LANCING Res
    Tyler D`Cruz (36)
J SLANEYOAKLANDS PARK >
24/09/2016

RESERVE SECTION

LANCING Res
 0-1 BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
    Callum Nash (90+3)
N ROBINSONCULVER ROAD >
01/10/2016

RESERVE SECTION

LANCING Res
    Harry Heath (08)
    James Frankling (50)
    Harry Heath (65)
 3-3 STEYNING TOWN Res
    Daniel McDonald (25)
    Kristian Harding (80)
    Sam Morgan (90)
A HIGGINSCULVER ROAD >
08/10/2016

SCFA INTERMEDIATE CUP 2

LANCING Res
    Jack Barber (12)
    Harry Heath (41)
    James Frankling (48)
    Daryll Costen (60)
    Harry Heath (80)
    Roberto Gallotta (90+2)
 6-2 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
    Jay Sheldrick (08)
    Jay Sheldrick (60)
CULVER ROAD >
14/10/2016

RESERVE SECTION

STORRINGTON Res
    Darren Elliott (52)
 1-2 LANCING Res
    Harry Heath (05)
    Elliot Bennett (24)
T PRICEREC GROUND STORRINGTON >
22/10/2016

RESERVE SECTION

LINGFIELD Res
    George Gomez (22)
    George Gomez (38)
    George Murphy (75)
 3-2 LANCING Res
    Elliot Bennett (14)
    Elliot Bennett (59)
L WOODWARDSPORTS PAVILION >
29/10/2016

RESERVE SECTION CHALLENGE CUP 1

CHICHESTER CITY Res
    Lewis Edwards (40)
    Zachary Moy (60)
 2-0 LANCING Res
J JOHNSONOAKLANDS PARK >
05/11/2016

RESERVE SECTION

MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
    Oliver Lee (30)
    James Glue (36)
    Luke Sheldrick (81)
    Robert Moody (90+2)
 4-2 LANCING Res
    Harry Heath (56)
    Harry Heath (62)
ROTHERFIELD >
19/11/2016

RESERVE SECTION

LANCING Res
    Harry Heath (19)
    Harry Heath (22)
    Kyle Kney (35)
    Jack Barber (60)
    Harry Heath (70)
    Jack Barber (85)
 6-2 RINGMER Res
    Ryan Booker (16)
    Jamie Stevens (50)
J NASHCULVER ROAD >
26/11/2016

RESERVE SECTION

LANCING Res
    Harry Heath (37)
    Harry Heath (75)
 2-2 CHICHESTER CITY Res
    Lee Sycamore (78)
    Lee Sycamore (85)
J SLANEYCULVER ROAD >
03/12/2016

RESERVE SECTION

LANCING Res
    Roberto Gallotta (09)
    Toby Funnell (22)
    Johnny Buggy (26)
    Harry Heath (31)
    Harry Heath (58)
    Elliot Bennett (80)
    Elliot Bennett (90+2)
    Elliot Bennett (90)
 8-2 STORRINGTON Res
    Brandon Fearn (49)
    William Bardouleau (65)
T PRICECULVER ROAD >
10/12/2016

RESERVE SECTION

SELSEY Res
    Toby Lempriere (25)
    Travis Pay (73)
    James Parsons (80)
 3-2 LANCING Res
    Johnny Buggy (15)
    Johnny Buggy (73)
A HINTONTHE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
14/01/2017

RESERVE SECTION

LANCING Res
    Harry Heath (72)
    Johnny Buggy (85)
    Tyler D`Cruz (90+8)
 3-3 ARUNDEL Res
    Jack Kates (48)
    Luke Richards (55)
    Joseph Bishop (65)
L WOODWARDCULVER ROAD >
28/01/2017

RESERVE SECTION

MILE OAK Res
    Luke Pullinger (61)
    Anthony Burnett (74)
 2-0 LANCING Res
C HANDLEYMILE OAK REC GROUND >
04/02/2017

RESERVE SECTION

LANCING Res
    Samuel Blundell (13)
    Toby Funnell (25)
    Harry Heath (40)
    Harry Heath (77)
 4-2 HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN Res
    Karel Kutaa (28)
    Jerome Johnston (42)
J WILKSCULVER ROAD >
11/02/2017

RESERVE SECTION

HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN Res
    Karel Kutaa (06)
    Callum Court (15)
    Nathan Cooper (36)
 3-0 LANCING Res
D WINTERHANBURY PARK >
25/02/2017

RESERVE SECTION

BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
    Timothy Martin (09)
    Matthew Butler (21)
    Timothy Martin (75)
    Timothy Martin (78)
 4-2 LANCING Res
    Toby Funnell (04)
    Dale Hurley (82)
C BRIDGESBROADBRIDGE LEISURE CENTRE >
04/03/2017

RESERVE SECTION

LANCING Res
    Noah Stokes (73)
 1-1 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
    Alex Brazier (72)
L WOODWARDCULVER ROAD >
11/03/2017

RESERVE SECTION

STEYNING TOWN Res
    Daniel Phillips (55)
    Kristian Harding (75)
    Kristian Harding (85)
 3-4 LANCING Res
    Matthew Blogg (05)
    Roberto Gallotta (10)
    Toby Funnell (50)
    Joseph Duala (68)
D WINTERTHE SHOOTING FIELD >
18/03/2017

RESERVE SECTION

LANCING Res
    Joseph Duala (25)
    Dexter Sherin (90+3)
 2-3 MILE OAK Res
    Mathew Sheldon (09)
    Luke Pullinger (34)
    Jack Stenning (74)
C PORTERCULVER ROAD >
01/04/2017

RESERVE SECTION

ARUNDEL Res   LANCING Res N SAXTONMILL ROAD >