Download Excel   Download Word
 

Fixtures & Results

Result not yet confirmed by the league

Results marked with this symbol are from the results line and may change after league confirmation.
All other results have been confirmed by the league.


HomeScoreAwayRefereeGroundDetails
23/08/2018

UNDER 23 (WEST)

SOUTHWICK U23
    Dominic Shepherd (84)
    Max Lester (88)
 2-1 MILE OAK U23
    Alex Turner (78)
C KANEOLD BARN WAY >
30/08/2018

UNDER 23 (WEST)

MILE OAK U23
 0-10 LANCING U23
    Brady Pugsley (05)
    Lucas Tredrea (11)
    Taku Madhlazi (24)
    Taku Madhlazi (44)
    Connah Gardener-Lowe (47)
    Taku Madhlazi (50)
    Thomas Butler (71)
    Connah Gardener-Lowe (75)
    Connah Gardener-Lowe (79)
    Luke Richards (87)
A DANIELMILE OAK REC GROUND >
06/09/2018

UNDER 23 (WEST)

PAGHAM U23
    Jack Parkinson (10)
    Jack Parkinson (61)
    Matthew Hambleton (74)
    George Richards (82)
 4-1 MILE OAK U23
    Aaron Clarke (80)
C PORTERNYETIMBER LANE >
20/09/2018

UNDER 23 (WEST)

MILE OAK U23
    Aaron Clarke (43)
    Bradley Salvage (60)
 2-2 ARUNDEL U23
    Dion Jarvis (46)
    Dion Jarvis (49)
A DANIELMILE OAK REC GROUND >
27/09/2018

UNDER 23 (WEST)

MILE OAK U23
    Louis Denyer (43)
    Aaron Clarke (70)
 2-4 HASSOCKS U23
    Harvey Enticknap (07)
    Connor Bradley (30)
    Connor Bradley (74)
    James Littlejohn (76)
P JOHNMILE OAK REC GROUND >
04/10/2018

UNDER 23 (WEST)

MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE U23
    Kieran Carter (29)
    Kieran Carter (53)
 2-1 MILE OAK U23
    Daniel Harley (61)
P BARRATTROTHERFIELD >
08/10/2018

SCFA U23 CUP 1

EASTBOURNE TOWN U23
    Matthew Fear (24)
    Tyler Pearson (25)
    Stephen Jackson (28)
    Matthew Fear (32)
    Matthew Fear (40)
    Tyler Pearson (44)
    Simon Piper (53)
    Simon Piper (67)
    Graham Holman (77)
 9-0 MILE OAK U23
THE SAFFRONS >
18/10/2018

UNDER 23 (WEST)

HASSOCKS U23
    Joe Russell (15)
    Max Willcox (20)
    Max Willcox (52)
    Max Willcox (60)
    Harvey Enticknap (70)
 5-0 MILE OAK U23
P ROWLANDTHE BEACON >
25/10/2018

UNDER 23 (WEST)

MILE OAK U23
    Bradley Salvage (65)
 1-5 SELSEY U23
    Oli Humphries (12)
    Romeo Mulenga (20)
    Dan Bassil (55)
    Jacob Van Driel (60)
    Oli Humphries (84)
D JEFFERYMILE OAK REC GROUND >
08/11/2018

UNDER 23 (WEST)

MILE OAK U23
    Callum Wells (03)
    Adam Dine (20)
    Callum Wells (60)
 3-2 HORSHAM YMCA U23
    Leon Eales (39)
    Leon Eales (71)
S WALKERMILE OAK REC GROUND >
15/11/2018

UNDER 23 (WEST)

MILE OAK U23
    Patrick Schooley (84)
 1-3 PAGHAM U23
    Joshua Simmonds (17)
    James Hubbard (25)
    Joshua Kingdon (56)
K KAMINSKIMILE OAK REC GROUND >
19/11/2018

UNDER 23 CHALLENGE CUP 2

EASTBOURNE TOWN U23
    Bradley Pritchard (08)
    Jack Murphy (27)
    Simon Piper (28)
    Simon Piper (44)
    Simon Piper (46)
    George Cook (48)
    Simon Piper (50)
    Lewis Smith (52)
    Bradley Pritchard (63)
    Simon Piper (77)
    Ollie Black (86)
    Alex Plummer (89)
 12-2 MILE OAK U23
    Jacob Hill (10)
    Jack Judd (85)
M MILLIGANTHE SAFFRONS >
06/12/2018

UNDER 23 (WEST)

EAST PRESTON U23
    Jakob Heryet (05)
    Aaron Lloyd (14)
    Jakob Heryet (49)
    Scott Rafferty (53)
    Jakob Heryet (70)
 5-0 MILE OAK U23
M SPENCELASHMAR >
13/12/2018

UNDER 23 (WEST)

MILE OAK U23
    Alex Turner (30)
 1-0 SOUTHWICK U23
N SAXTONMILE OAK REC GROUND >
10/01/2019

UNDER 23 (WEST)

ARUNDEL U23
    Benjamin Gray (05)
    Benjamin Gray (18)
    Benjamin Gray (21)
    Jack Moorey (33)
    Jack Kates (34)
    Dion Jarvis (40)
    Jack Kates (73)
    Benjamin Gray (77)
    Benjamin Gray (79)
    Benjamin Gray (81)
    Jack Kates (90+1)
    Benjamin Gray (90+2)
 12-0 MILE OAK U23
J JOHNSONMILL ROAD >
07/02/2019

UNDER 23 (WEST)

MILE OAK U23
    Matthew Thompson (60)
    Jack Marriott (65)
    Matthew Thompson (70)
 3-0 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE U23
N SAXTONMILE OAK REC GROUND >
21/02/2019

UNDER 23 (WEST)

MILE OAK U23
 0-3 BROADBRIDGE HEATH U23
    Dane Riecker (20)
    Louis Blake (28)
    Jake Hull (89)
S WALKERMILE OAK REC GROUND >
07/03/2019

UNDER 23 (WEST)

HORSHAM YMCA U23
    Bradley Ross (09)
    James Pearse (14)
    Jack Ryder (48)
    Leon Eales (60)
 4-0 MILE OAK U23
S WELLERGORINGS MEAD >
15/03/2019

UNDER 23 (WEST)

LANCING U23
    Neil Munday (89)
 1-2 MILE OAK U23
    Arthur Rawlingson (35)
    Jack Marriott (40)
A HOWARDCULVER ROAD >
22/03/2019

UNDER 23 (WEST)

SELSEY U23
    Josh Hall (44)
 1-1 MILE OAK U23
    Alexander Masters (60)
J JOHNSONTHE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
28/03/2019

UNDER 23 (WEST)

MILE OAK U23   EAST PRESTON U23 D BROOKERMILE OAK REC GROUND >
18/04/2019

UNDER 23 (WEST)

BROADBRIDGE HEATH U23   MILE OAK U23 BROADBRIDGE LEISURE CENTRE >