Download Excel   Download Word
 

Fixtures & Results

Result not yet confirmed by the league

Results marked with this symbol are from the results line and may change after league confirmation.
All other results have been confirmed by the league.


HomeScoreAwayRefereeGroundDetails
19/08/2017

RESERVE SECTION

SIDLESHAM Res
    Dan Bassil (03)
    Charlie Watts (36)
    Lloyd Coote (82)
 3-0 MILE OAK Res
J JOHNSONREC GROUND SIDLESHAM >
26/08/2017

RESERVE SECTION

SIDLESHAM Res
 0-4 PAGHAM Res
    Joseph Matthews (52)
    Alexander Ansa-Mcintyre (64)
    Jack Parkinson (69)
    Michael Rogerson (90)
XX - TO BE DEFINED >
02/09/2017

RESERVE SECTION

SIDLESHAM Res
    Romeo Mulenga (70)
    Joe Leggatt (90)
 2-1 STEYNING TOWN Res
    Craig Walsh (80)
T LATTERREC GROUND SIDLESHAM >
09/09/2017

RESERVE SECTION

SIDLESHAM Res
 0-1 ARUNDEL Res
R HUGHESREC GROUND SIDLESHAM >
23/09/2017

RESERVE SECTION CHALLENGE CUP 1

SIDLESHAM Res
    Romeo Mulenga (78)
    Romeo Mulenga (90+27)
 3-4 STEYNING TOWN Res
    Jake Cockerton (20)
    Daniel Boyle (75)
    Samuel Pargeter (90+11)
    Craig Walsh (90+16)
D WINTERREC GROUND SIDLESHAM >
(after extra time)
29/09/2017

RESERVE SECTION

CHICHESTER CITY Res
    Kaleem Haitham (23)
    Lloyd Ayling (65)
    Kaleem Haitham (72)
 4-0 SIDLESHAM Res
J JOHNSONOAKLANDS PARK >
07/10/2017

RESERVE SECTION

SIDLESHAM Res
    Joe Leggatt (04)
    Joe Leggatt (37)
    Joe Leggatt (41)
    Sam Watts (44)
    Joe Palmer (75)
    Charlie Watts (78)
 6-2 CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK Res
    David Solomon (50)
    Abdi Abdulkadir (65)
J LAMPINGREC GROUND SIDLESHAM >
21/10/2017

RESERVE SECTION

SELSEY Res
    Simon Whall (07)
    Simon Whall (70)
    Simon Whall (76)
    Cameron Corell (82)
    Simon Whall (86)
 5-2 SIDLESHAM Res
    Joe Leggatt (24)
    Joe Palmer (46)
D WINTERTHE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
28/10/2017

RESERVE SECTION

MILE OAK Res
    Luke Pullinger (20)
    Gary French (35)
    Jordan Saunders (75)
 3-2 SIDLESHAM Res
    Charlie Watts (05)
    Romeo Mulenga (89)
L WOODWARDMILE OAK REC GROUND >
04/11/2017

RESERVE SECTION

SIDLESHAM Res
    Dan Bassil (49)
    Charlie Watts (70)
    Sam Watts (82)
    Daniel Byles (85)
 4-1 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
    Luke Nursten (09)
J LAMPINGREC GROUND SIDLESHAM >
11/11/2017

RESERVE SECTION

SIDLESHAM Res
    Joe Leggatt (10)
    Joe Palmer (20)
 2-4 HORSHAM YMCA Res
    Luke Butler (26)
    George Hole (27)
    Alfie Jones (31)
    Paul Walshe (59)
J LAMPINGREC GROUND SIDLESHAM >
18/11/2017

RESERVE SECTION

AFC VARNDEANIANS Res
    James Wilson (60)
    George Stone (75)
    Patrick Gracethorne (85)
 3-0 SIDLESHAM Res
D WINTERBRIGHTON UNIVERSITY(FALMER) >
25/11/2017

RESERVE SECTION

SIDLESHAM Res   CHICHESTER CITY Res C PORTERREC GROUND SIDLESHAM >
02/12/2017

RESERVE SECTION

ST FRANCIS RANGERS Res   SIDLESHAM Res COLWELL GROUND >
09/12/2017

RESERVE SECTION

SIDLESHAM Res   SELSEY Res REC GROUND SIDLESHAM >
16/12/2017

RESERVE SECTION

CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK Res   SIDLESHAM Res THE HAVEN CENTRE >