Download Excel   Download Word
 

Fixtures & Results

Result not yet confirmed by the league

Results marked with this symbol are from the results line and may change after league confirmation.
All other results have been confirmed by the league.


HomeScoreAwayRefereeGroundDetails
18/08/2017

RESERVE SECTION

ST FRANCIS RANGERS Res
 0-1 AFC VARNDEANIANS Res
    Joshua Lorec (30)
A GREENCOLWELL GROUND >
09/09/2017

RESERVE SECTION

STEYNING TOWN Res
    Jason Webb (05)
    Jake Cockerton (15)
    Omar Secka (25)
    Stuart Nicholson (35)
    Miles Branford (70)
    Omar Secka (85)
 7-4 ST FRANCIS RANGERS Res
    Tommy McWilliam (07)
    Sam Fildes (26)
    Connor Fearnside (34)
    Sam Fildes (53)
A BENNETTTHE SHOOTING FIELD >
23/09/2017

RESERVE SECTION

CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK Res
    Samuel Truelove (51)
 1-2 ST FRANCIS RANGERS Res
    Jonathan Noakes (24)
    Daniel Taylor (60)
D EVANSTHE HAVEN CENTRE >
30/09/2017

RESERVE SECTION

BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
    Matthew Butler (87)
 2-0 ST FRANCIS RANGERS Res
D SNASHALLBROADBRIDGE LEISURE CENTRE >
07/10/2017

RESERVE SECTION CHALLENGE CUP 1

ST FRANCIS RANGERS Res
 0-0A SELSEY Res D WINTERCOLWELL GROUND >
(St.Francis Rangers unable to raise a team)
14/10/2017

SCFA INTERMEDIATE CUP 2

SIDLEY UNITED  1-0 ST FRANCIS RANGERS Res
XX - TO BE DEFINED >
21/10/2017

RESERVE SECTION

MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
    George Petrie (22)
    Connor Curry (45+3)
    Robert Moody (80)
 3-0 ST FRANCIS RANGERS Res
C MACINNISROTHERFIELD >
28/10/2017

RESERVE SECTION

SELSEY Res
 0-1 ST FRANCIS RANGERS Res
    Joseph Moulding (77)
D SNASHALLTHE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
04/11/2017

RESERVE SECTION

ST FRANCIS RANGERS Res
 0-2 MILE OAK Res
    Joshua Pollard (65)
K KACZALACOLWELL GROUND >
11/11/2017

RESERVE SECTION

AFC VARNDEANIANS Res
    David Phillips (20)
    Maxim Lejeune (30)
    Patrick Gracethorne (35)
 3-1 ST FRANCIS RANGERS Res
    Ben Towler (28)
L WOODWARDBRIGHTON UNIVERSITY(FALMER) >
18/11/2017

RESERVE SECTION

ST FRANCIS RANGERS Res
 0-3 BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
    Dane Riecker (07)
    Karel Kutaa (12)
    Ben Stoneham (70)
L WOODWARDCOLWELL GROUND >
02/12/2017

RESERVE SECTION

ST FRANCIS RANGERS Res
    Marshall Smith (10)
 1-1 SIDLESHAM Res
    Joe Palmer (90+4)
J DIAZCOLWELL GROUND >
16/12/2017

RESERVE SECTION

HORSHAM YMCA Res
    Bradley Ross (23)
    Jack Ryder (34)
    Timothy Bennett (90+5)
 3-0 ST FRANCIS RANGERS Res
L WOODWARDGORINGS MEAD >
13/01/2018

RESERVE SECTION

ST FRANCIS RANGERS Res
    Rashed Rahman (65)
    Keyroulos Fakhory (70)
 2-13 CHICHESTER CITY Res
    Waledin Ahmed (10)
    Oliver Southon (12)
    Benjamin Pashley (15)
    George Murage (18)
    Waledin Ahmed (46)
    George Murage (51)
    Oliver Southon (56)
    Benjamin Pashley (60)
    Oliver Southon (67)
    Louca Keenoy (70)
    Louca Keenoy (72)
    Oliver Southon (73)
    Oliver Southon (88)
M FORMANCOLWELL GROUND >
17/02/2018

RESERVE SECTION

SIDLESHAM Res
 P-P Result not yet confirmed by the league ST FRANCIS RANGERS Res J JOHNSONREC GROUND SIDLESHAM >
St.Francis Rangers Res withdrawn
24/02/2018

RESERVE SECTION

ST FRANCIS RANGERS Res
 P-P Result not yet confirmed by the league CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK Res COLWELL GROUND >
St.Francis Rangers withdrawn