Download Excel   Download Word
 

Fixtures & Results

Result not yet confirmed by the league

Results marked with this symbol are from the results line and may change after league confirmation.
All other results have been confirmed by the league.


HomeScoreAwayRefereeGroundDetails
18/08/2017

RESERVE SECTION

ARUNDEL Res
    Craig Rennie (80)
 1-4 PAGHAM Res
    Scott Rafferty (09)
    Joseph Matthews (40)
    Thomas Gannon (61)
    Terrell Lewis (76)
H RAJWANIMILL ROAD >
26/08/2017

RESERVE SECTION

SIDLESHAM Res
 0-4 PAGHAM Res
    Joseph Matthews (52)
    Alexander Ansa-Mcintyre (64)
    Jack Parkinson (69)
    Michael Rogerson (90)
XX - TO BE DEFINED >
09/09/2017

RESERVE SECTION

PAGHAM Res
    Thomas Gannon (09)
    Thomas Gannon (21)
    Alexander Ansa-Mcintyre (27)
    Jack Parkinson (38)
    Thomas Gannon (43)
    Scott Rafferty (52)
    Joe Jones (66)
    Joseph Matthews (67)
    Jake Stanley (82)
 9-1 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
    Monty Morgan (78)
C BRITTONNYETIMBER LANE >
16/09/2017

RESERVE SECTION

PAGHAM Res
    Charlie Selby (26)
    Scott Rafferty (53)
    Thomas Gannon (58)
 3-0 CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK Res
W BRIERSNYETIMBER LANE >
22/09/2017

RESERVE SECTION

PAGHAM Res
    Joe Jones (12)
    Scott Rafferty (31)
    Ryan Cox (46)
 3-2 SELSEY Res
    Jake Jackson (51)
    Jamie Williams (58)
C MACINNISNYETIMBER LANE >
07/10/2017

RESERVE SECTION

PAGHAM Res
 0-1 BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
    Thomas Shergold (16)
C WHITENYETIMBER LANE >
04/11/2017

RESERVE SECTION

HORSHAM YMCA Res
    Matthew Crane (25)
    Jack Ryder (78)
 2-0 PAGHAM Res
D SNASHALLGORINGS MEAD >
18/11/2017

RESERVE SECTION

PAGHAM Res
    Joseph Matthews (61)
 1-2 MILE OAK Res
    Joshua Pollard (20)
    Joshua Pollard (68)
P JOHNNYETIMBER LANE >
25/11/2017

RESERVE SECTION

PAGHAM Res
    David Crouch (14)
    David Crouch (40)
 2-6 ARUNDEL Res
    Tom Ayling (15)
    Luke Richards (53)
    Craig Rennie (70)
    George Bird (80)
    Craig Rennie (83)
    Luke Richards (88)
S MEHMET AKIFNYETIMBER LANE >
02/12/2017

RESERVE SECTION

SELSEY Res
 0-3 PAGHAM Res
    Scott Rafferty (14)
    Samuel Rolph (27)
    Samuel Rolph (69)
D SNASHALLTHE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
16/12/2017

RESERVE SECTION

STEYNING TOWN Res
    Scott Faber (59)
 1-2 PAGHAM Res
    Joseph Matthews (37)
    Kerry Hardwell (89)
A SHEPHERDTHE SHOOTING FIELD >
06/01/2018

RESERVE SECTION CHALLENGE CUP 1

PAGHAM Res
    Jack Parkinson (25)
    Jack Parkinson (40)
    Scott Rafferty (49)
    Jack Parkinson (67)
    Michael Frangou (81)
 5-2 AFC VARNDEANIANS Res
    Eddie Lyne (35)
    Luis Morton (75)
W BRIERSNYETIMBER LANE >
17/02/2018

RESERVE SECTION CHALLENGE CUP 2

PAGHAM Res
    Alexander Ansa-Mcintyre (02)
    Jack Parkinson (37)
    Jack Parkinson (83)
 3-1 ARUNDEL Res
    Luke Richards (84)
E KAPLICZNYETIMBER LANE >
24/02/2018

RESERVE SECTION

PAGHAM Res
 0-0 SIDLESHAM Res
D WINTERNYETIMBER LANE >
23/03/2018

RESERVE SECTION

MILE OAK Res
    Jamie Watts (77)
    Rowan Van Tromp (86)
 2-1 PAGHAM Res
    Ceri Marsh (41)
D WINTERMILE OAK REC GROUND >
07/04/2018

RESERVE SECTION

MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
    Liam Dreckmann (70)
    Luke Sheldrick (83)
 2-1 PAGHAM Res
    Scott Rafferty (49)
S JONESROTHERFIELD >
12/04/2018

RESERVE SECTION CHALLENGE CUP S

HORSHAM YMCA Res
 0-1 PAGHAM Res
    Ashley Harper (44)
A HUDSONGORINGS MEAD >
14/04/2018

RESERVE SECTION

PAGHAM Res
    Harry Hendrick (23)
    Thomas Gannon (59)
 2-1 AFC VARNDEANIANS Res
    Maxim Lejeune (15)
B SUMNERNYETIMBER LANE >
21/04/2018

RESERVE SECTION

BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res   PAGHAM Res L WOODWARDXX - TO BE DEFINED >
28/04/2018

RESERVE SECTION

PAGHAM Res   STEYNING TOWN Res D WINTERNYETIMBER LANE >
05/05/2018

RESERVE SECTION

CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK Res   PAGHAM Res C KANETHE SHOOTING FIELD >
07/05/2018

RESERVE SECTION

PAGHAM Res   HORSHAM YMCA Res L IRELAN-HILLNYETIMBER LANE >
10/05/2018

RESERVE SECTION CHALLENGE CUP F

PAGHAM Res   BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res XX - TO BE DEFINED >
or Steyning Town