Download Excel   Download Word
 

Fixtures & Results

Result not yet confirmed by the league

Results marked with this symbol are from the results line and may change after league confirmation.
All other results have been confirmed by the league.


HomeScoreAwayRefereeGroundDetails
19/08/2017

RESERVE SECTION

HORSHAM YMCA Res
    Mark Cave (34)
    Callum Jeal (36)
 2-1 CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK Res
    Benjamin Brooker (19)
P FARMERGORINGS MEAD >
26/08/2017

RESERVE SECTION

HORSHAM YMCA Res
    George Hole (25)
    Kevin Budge (63)
    Timothy Bennett (67)
    George Hole (71)
    Jamie Gibson (74)
    Callum Jeal (85)
    Callum Jeal (88)
 7-0 ARUNDEL Res
D WINTERGORINGS MEAD >
02/09/2017

RESERVE SECTION

HORSHAM YMCA Res
    Kieron Pamment (04)
    Ben Godfrey (15)
    Kieron Pamment (20)
    Kieron Pamment (45)
    Kieron Pamment (89)
 5-4 AFC VARNDEANIANS Res
    Henry Dearlove (35)
    Henry Dearlove (40)
    Henry Dearlove (65)
    Henry Dearlove (70)
B VACHERGORINGS MEAD >
09/09/2017

RESERVE SECTION

HORSHAM YMCA Res
    Timothy Bennett (03)
    Timothy Bennett (06)
    Kevin Budge (09)
    Kevin Budge (10)
    Callum Jeal (13)
    Timothy Bennett (34)
    Kevin Budge (39)
    Kevin Budge (43)
    Kevin Budge (44)
    Kevin Budge (51)
    Paul Walshe (74)
    Jack Ryder (85)
 12-0 MILE OAK Res
A HUDSONGORINGS MEAD >
16/09/2017

RESERVE SECTION

SELSEY Res
 0-1 HORSHAM YMCA Res
    Kevin Budge (68)
E PRODGERTHE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
23/09/2017

RESERVE SECTION CHALLENGE CUP 1

CHICHESTER CITY Res
 0-4 HORSHAM YMCA Res
    Timothy Bennett (50)
    Callum Jeal (67)
    Callum Jeal (70)
    Jack Ryder (83)
C PORTEROAKLANDS PARK >
07/10/2017

RESERVE SECTION

HORSHAM YMCA Res
 0H-0 CHICHESTER CITY Res M FORMANGORINGS MEAD >
(Chichester City unable to raise a team)
14/10/2017

SCFA INTERMEDIATE CUP 2

HORSHAM YMCA Res
    Alfie Jones (90+4)
 1-1 SPORTING LINDFIELD GORINGS MEAD >
(after extra time; Horsham YMCA won 3-2 on pens)
04/11/2017

RESERVE SECTION

HORSHAM YMCA Res
    Matthew Crane (25)
    Jack Ryder (78)
 2-0 PAGHAM Res
D SNASHALLGORINGS MEAD >
11/11/2017

RESERVE SECTION

SIDLESHAM Res
    Joe Leggatt (10)
    Joe Palmer (20)
 2-4 HORSHAM YMCA Res
    Luke Butler (26)
    George Hole (27)
    Alfie Jones (31)
    Paul Walshe (59)
J LAMPINGREC GROUND SIDLESHAM >
18/11/2017

SCFA INTERMEDIATE CUP 3

HORSHAM YMCA Res
    Paul Walshe (85)
 1-2 LANCING UNITED
Chris George 30 Dan Measom 55
GORINGS MEAD >
25/11/2017

RESERVE SECTION

HORSHAM YMCA Res   STEYNING TOWN Res D COOPERGORINGS MEAD >
02/12/2017

RESERVE SECTION

BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res   HORSHAM YMCA Res BROADBRIDGE LEISURE CENTRE >
09/12/2017

RESERVE SECTION

MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res   HORSHAM YMCA Res D WINTERROTHERFIELD >
16/12/2017

RESERVE SECTION

HORSHAM YMCA Res   ST FRANCIS RANGERS Res GORINGS MEAD >