Download Excel   Download Word
 

Fixtures & Results

Result not yet confirmed by the league

Results marked with this symbol are from the results line and may change after league confirmation.
All other results have been confirmed by the league.


HomeScoreAwayRefereeGroundDetails
19/08/2017

RESERVE SECTION

HORSHAM YMCA Res
    Mark Cave (34)
    Callum Jeal (36)
 2-1 CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK Res
    Benjamin Brooker (19)
P FARMERGORINGS MEAD >
26/08/2017

RESERVE SECTION

HORSHAM YMCA Res
    George Hole (25)
    Kevin Budge (63)
    Timothy Bennett (67)
    George Hole (71)
    Jamie Gibson (74)
    Callum Jeal (85)
    Callum Jeal (88)
 7-0 ARUNDEL Res
D WINTERGORINGS MEAD >
02/09/2017

RESERVE SECTION

HORSHAM YMCA Res
    Kieron Pamment (04)
    Ben Godfrey (15)
    Kieron Pamment (20)
    Kieron Pamment (45)
    Kieron Pamment (89)
 5-4 AFC VARNDEANIANS Res
    Henry Dearlove (35)
    Henry Dearlove (40)
    Henry Dearlove (65)
    Henry Dearlove (70)
B VACHERGORINGS MEAD >
09/09/2017

RESERVE SECTION

HORSHAM YMCA Res
    Timothy Bennett (03)
    Timothy Bennett (06)
    Kevin Budge (09)
    Kevin Budge (10)
    Callum Jeal (13)
    Timothy Bennett (34)
    Kevin Budge (39)
    Kevin Budge (43)
    Kevin Budge (44)
    Kevin Budge (51)
    Paul Walshe (74)
    Jack Ryder (85)
 12-0 MILE OAK Res
A HUDSONGORINGS MEAD >
16/09/2017

RESERVE SECTION

SELSEY Res
 0-1 HORSHAM YMCA Res
    Kevin Budge (68)
E PRODGERTHE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
23/09/2017

RESERVE SECTION CHALLENGE CUP 1

CHICHESTER CITY Res
 0-4 HORSHAM YMCA Res
    Timothy Bennett (50)
    Callum Jeal (67)
    Callum Jeal (70)
    Jack Ryder (83)
C PORTEROAKLANDS PARK >
07/10/2017

RESERVE SECTION

HORSHAM YMCA Res
 0H-0 CHICHESTER CITY Res M FORMANGORINGS MEAD >
(Chichester City unable to raise a team)
14/10/2017

SCFA INTERMEDIATE CUP 2

HORSHAM YMCA Res
    Alfie Jones (90+4)
 1-1 SPORTING LINDFIELD GORINGS MEAD >
(after extra time; Horsham YMCA won 3-2 on pens)
04/11/2017

RESERVE SECTION

HORSHAM YMCA Res
    Matthew Crane (25)
    Jack Ryder (78)
 2-0 PAGHAM Res
D SNASHALLGORINGS MEAD >
11/11/2017

RESERVE SECTION

SIDLESHAM Res
    Joe Leggatt (10)
    Joe Palmer (20)
 2-4 HORSHAM YMCA Res
    Luke Butler (26)
    George Hole (27)
    Alfie Jones (31)
    Paul Walshe (59)
J LAMPINGREC GROUND SIDLESHAM >
18/11/2017

SCFA INTERMEDIATE CUP 3

HORSHAM YMCA Res
    Paul Walshe (85)
 1-2 LANCING UNITED
    Chris George (30)
    Daniel Measom (55)
GORINGS MEAD >
25/11/2017

RESERVE SECTION

HORSHAM YMCA Res
    Paul Walshe (85)
 1-1 STEYNING TOWN Res
    Isaac Cook (20)
D COOPERGORINGS MEAD >
02/12/2017

RESERVE SECTION

BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
    Dane Riecker (88)
 1-5 HORSHAM YMCA Res
    Daniel Lombardo (19)
    Kevin Budge (31)
    Luke Butler (40)
    Timothy Bennett (43)
    George Hole (90)
L WOODWARDBROADBRIDGE LEISURE CENTRE >
16/12/2017

RESERVE SECTION

HORSHAM YMCA Res
    Bradley Ross (23)
    Jack Ryder (34)
    Timothy Bennett (90+5)
 3-0 ST FRANCIS RANGERS Res
L WOODWARDGORINGS MEAD >
13/01/2018

RESERVE SECTION

HORSHAM YMCA Res
 0-0 BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
L WOODWARDGORINGS MEAD >
20/01/2018

RESERVE SECTION

PAGHAM Res   HORSHAM YMCA Res T LATTERNYETIMBER LANE >
27/01/2018

RESERVE SECTION

HORSHAM YMCA Res   SIDLESHAM Res L WOODWARDGORINGS MEAD >