Download Excel   Download Word
 

Fixtures & Results

Result not yet confirmed by the league

Results marked with this symbol are from the results line and may change after league confirmation.
All other results have been confirmed by the league.


HomeScoreAwayRefereeGroundDetails
19/08/2017

RESERVE SECTION

HORSHAM YMCA Res
    Mark Cave (34)
    Callum Jeal (36)
 2-1 CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK Res
    Benjamin Brooker (19)
P FARMERGORINGS MEAD >
26/08/2017

RESERVE SECTION

CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK Res
    Benjamin Brooker (06)
    Louis Bradford (18)
    Benjamin Brooker (83)
 3-1 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
    Alex Brazier (70)
A HUDSONTHE HAVEN CENTRE >
02/09/2017

RESERVE SECTION

CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK Res
    Abdi Abdulkadir (40)
 1-2 SELSEY Res
    Elliott Courtman (24)
    Jake Edwards (80)
L WOODWARDTHE HAVEN CENTRE >
09/09/2017

RESERVE SECTION

BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
    Harry Garman (03)
    Christopher Copestake (18)
    Thomas Whiting (21)
    Thomas Whiting (23)
 4-1 CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK Res
M ATTA ALLABROADBRIDGE LEISURE CENTRE >
16/09/2017

RESERVE SECTION

PAGHAM Res
    Charlie Selby (26)
    Scott Rafferty (53)
    Thomas Gannon (58)
 3-0 CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK Res
W BRIERSNYETIMBER LANE >
30/09/2017

RESERVE SECTION

CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK Res
    Ethan Welch (06)
    Louis Bradford (20)
    Bradley White (35)
    Frederick Cartwright (65)
 4-3 MILE OAK Res
    Adam Khan (21)
    Aaron Howard (43)
    Adam Khan (44)
M ATTA ALLATHE HAVEN CENTRE >
07/10/2017

RESERVE SECTION

SIDLESHAM Res
    Joe Leggatt (04)
    Joe Leggatt (37)
    Joe Leggatt (41)
    Sam Watts (44)
    Joe Palmer (75)
    Charlie Watts (78)
 6-2 CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK Res
    David Solomon (50)
    Abdi Abdulkadir (65)
J LAMPINGREC GROUND SIDLESHAM >
14/10/2017

SCFA INTERMEDIATE CUP 2

HUNSTON COMMUNITY CLUB  6-0 CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK Res
XX - TO BE DEFINED >
21/10/2017

RESERVE SECTION

AFC VARNDEANIANS Res
    Jake Warde (25)
    Eddie Lyne (35)
 2-0 CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK Res
W BRIERSBRIGHTON UNIVERSITY(FALMER) >
28/10/2017

RESERVE SECTION

STEYNING TOWN Res
    Jason Webb (02)
    Louis Smart (05)
 2-1 CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK Res
    Lewis Croal (80)
W BRIERSTHE SHOOTING FIELD >
11/11/2017

RESERVE SECTION

SELSEY Res
    Simon Whall (70)
 1-3 CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK Res
    Lewis Croal (30)
J JOHNSONTHE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
25/11/2017

RESERVE SECTION

CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK Res
    Ethan O`Shea (35)
    Ethan O`Shea (70)
 3-0 BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
O WESTGATETHE HAVEN CENTRE >
02/12/2017

RESERVE SECTION

MILE OAK Res
 0-5 CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK Res
    Ben Wilson (02)
    Ben Wilson (05)
    Lewis Croal (20)
    Ethan O`Shea (30)
    Lewis Croal (70)
S MCKENZIEMILE OAK REC GROUND >
09/03/2018

RESERVE SECTION

MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
    Luke Sheldrick (40)
 1-6 CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK Res
    Jamie Hillwood (08)
    Lewis Croal (15)
    Lewis Croal (27)
    Jamie Hillwood (35)
    Harry Williams (38)
    Benjamin Brooker (65)
G BROWNROTHERFIELD >
24/03/2018

RESERVE SECTION

CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK Res
    Oliver Leslie (20)
    Oliver Leslie (33)
    Andrew Goodwin (50)
    Andrew Goodwin (55)
    Jamie Hillwood (60)
    Lewis Croal (72)
    Andrew Goodwin (85)
    Benjamin Brooker (88)
 8-1 SIDLESHAM Res
R SERUWAGIXX - TO BE DEFINED >
31/03/2018

RESERVE SECTION CHALLENGE CUP 2

BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
    Dane Riecker (72)
 1H-4 CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK Res
    Andrew Goodwin (20)
    Harry Williams (28)
    James Upton (35)
    Andrew Goodwin (78)
T HONDABROADBRIDGE LEISURE CENTRE >
14/04/2018

RESERVE SECTION

CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK Res
    Lewis Croal (08)
    Lewis Croal (43)
    Marc Osgood (75)
 3-0 ARUNDEL Res
A HOWARDTHE HAVEN CENTRE >
21/04/2018

RESERVE SECTION

CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK Res
    Ethan O`Shea (15)
 1-5 AFC VARNDEANIANS Res
    Eddie Lyne (03)
    Patrick Gracethorne (15)
    Patrick Gracethorne (25)
    Greg Salmon (60)
    Eddie Lyne (65)
P JOHNTHE HAVEN CENTRE >
25/04/2018

RESERVE SECTION

CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK Res
    Benjamin Brooker (22)
    Benjamin Brooker (40)
 2-8 HORSHAM YMCA Res
    David Brown (13)
    Philip Johnson (20)
    Daniel Evans (28)
    Philip Johnson (45)
    David Brown (53)
    Philip Johnson (61)
    David Brown (71)
    Daniel Evans (90+1)
O WESTGATETHE HAVEN CENTRE >
28/04/2018

RESERVE SECTION

ARUNDEL Res
 0-0A CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK Res C BRITTONMILL ROAD >
Arundel FC unable to raise a team
05/05/2018

RESERVE SECTION

CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK Res
 0H-0 PAGHAM Res D HAGUETHE SHOOTING FIELD >
Pagham FC unable to raise a team
07/05/2018

RESERVE SECTION

CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK Res
 0H-0 STEYNING TOWN Res D HAGUETHE SHOOTING FIELD >
Steyning Town unable to raise a team