Download Excel   Download Word
 

Fixtures & Results

Result not yet confirmed by the league

Results marked with this symbol are from the results line and may change after league confirmation.
All other results have been confirmed by the league.


HomeScoreAwayRefereeGroundDetails
04/08/2018

PREMIER

EAST PRESTON
    Scott Rafferty (39)
 1-1 EASTBOURNE TOWN
    Ethan Strevett (66)
R SARGEANTLASHMAR >
07/08/2018

PREMIER

HORSHAM YMCA
    Luke Donaldson (15)
    Mark Pritchard-Cave (55)
 2-0 EAST PRESTON
W BRIERSGORINGS MEAD >
11/08/2018

FA CHALLENGE CUP 0

EAST PRESTON
 0-2 BALHAM LASHMAR >
18/08/2018

PREMIER

EAST PRESTON
    Scott Rafferty (23)
 1-0 LITTLE COMMON
B COXLASHMAR >
21/08/2018

PREMIER

LANCING
    Jack Langford (21)
 1-1 EAST PRESTON
    Matthew Searle (42)
D BARROWCULVER ROAD >
28/08/2018

PREMIER

EAST PRESTON
 0-4 CHICHESTER CITY
    George Way (10)
    Scott Jones (59)
    Kieran Hartley (63)
    Connor Cody (90)
C BRITTONLASHMAR >
01/09/2018

FA CHALLENGE VASE 0

EAST PRESTON
    Jack Barnes (22)
    Luke Brodie (35)
    Jack Barnes (51)
    Jakob Heryet (83)
    Luke Brodie (90+5)
 5-2 EASTBOURNE UNITED AFC
    Tyler O`Callaghan (05)
    Terry Dodd (33)
LASHMAR >
04/09/2018

PETER BENTLEY CHALLENGE CUP 2

PAGHAM
    Callum Overton (16)
    Scott Murfin (27)
    George Gaskin (30)
    George Gaskin (37)
    Ryan Davidson (69)
    George Gaskin (78)
 6-3 EAST PRESTON
    David Beaney (02)
    Daniel Huet (63)
    Jack Barnes (85)
N BAKERNYETIMBER LANE >
08/09/2018

PREMIER

EASTBOURNE UNITED AFC
    Nicholas Cox (52)
 1-7 EAST PRESTON
    Daniel Huet (08)
    Ryan Quirke (13)
    David Beaney (29)
    Ryan Quirke (70)
    Cian Griffin-Tilley (80)
    Daniel Huet (82)
    Daniel Huet (89)
L CHAPMANTHE OVAL >
11/09/2018

PREMIER

EAST PRESTON
    Lucas Pattenden (03)
    Thomas Lyne (36)
 2-2 HASSOCKS
    Daniel Stokes (80)
    Daniel Stokes (89)
N BLOGGLASHMAR >
15/09/2018

FA CHALLENGE VASE 0

EAST PRESTON
    Nathan Da Costa (79)
 1-0 BROADBRIDGE HEATH
LASHMAR >
18/09/2018

SCFA RUR CHARITY CUP 2

EAST PRESTON
    Asa Nicholson (27)
    Cian Griffin-Tilley (47)
    Thomas Lyne (90+7)
 3-2 LOXWOOD
    Thomas Frankland (65)
    Michael Wood (72)
LASHMAR >
22/09/2018

PREMIER

LINGFIELD
    Thomas Stead (55)
    Samuel Clements (59)
    Samuel Clements (69)
    Samuel Clements (79)
    David Heaton (82)
 5-0 EAST PRESTON
T PRICESPORTS PAVILION >
29/09/2018

PREMIER

EAST PRESTON
    Daniel Huet (44)
 1-0 SALTDEAN UNITED
M MEETENLASHMAR >
02/10/2018

SCFA SENIOR CUP 1

EAST PRESTON
    Lucas Pattenden (72)
 1-0 PEACEHAVEN & TELS
LASHMAR >
06/10/2018

PREMIER

NEWHAVEN
    Lee Robinson (31)
    Lee Robinson (38)
 2-4 EAST PRESTON
    Lucas Pattenden (23)
    Jack Barnes (37)
    Jack Barnes (54)
    Daniel Huet (89)
J MILESTHE TRAFALGAR GROUND >
13/10/2018

FA CHALLENGE VASE 1

SHEPPEY UNITED  4-0 EAST PRESTON
XX - TO BE DEFINED >
20/10/2018

PREMIER

SHOREHAM
    Martin Mutungi (72)
 1-0 EAST PRESTON
B COXMIDDLE ROAD >
27/10/2018

PREMIER

EAST PRESTON
    Jack Barnes (04)
    David Beaney (44)
 2-1 LANGNEY WANDERERS
    Paul Rogers (85)
B COXLASHMAR >
30/10/2018

SCFA RUR CHARITY CUP 3

PEACEHAVEN & TELS
    Tyler Scrafton (07)
    Brandon Kilula (12)
    Curtis Ford (60)
 3-0 EAST PRESTON
THE SPORTS PARK >
03/11/2018

PREMIER

EAST PRESTON
    Asa Nicholson (09)
    Luke Brodie (49)
    Asa Nicholson (71)
    Jakob Heryet (74)
 4-1 LOXWOOD
    Hugo Cowan (85)
M MEETENLASHMAR >
06/11/2018

SCFA SENIOR CUP 2

CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK
 0-5 EAST PRESTON
    Asa Nicholson (42)
    Jakob Heryet (45)
    David Beaney (56)
    Daniel Huet (88)
    Asa Nicholson (90)
THE HAVEN CENTRE >
10/11/2018

PREMIER

EASTBOURNE TOWN
 0-0 EAST PRESTON
D BARROWTHE SAFFRONS >
17/11/2018

PREMIER

EAST PRESTON
 0-1 CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK
    Marc Pelling (39)
D ELLISLASHMAR >
24/11/2018

PREMIER

BROADBRIDGE HEATH
    Oliver Moore (01)
    Andrew Waddingham (71)
 2-1 EAST PRESTON
    Daniel Huet (76)
D D'URSOBROADBRIDGE LEISURE CENTRE >
04/12/2018

SCFA SENIOR CUP 3

EAST PRESTON
    Daniel Huet (16)
 1-0 CHICHESTER CITY
LASHMAR >
22/12/2018

PREMIER

EAST PRESTON
 0-3 HORSHAM YMCA
    Alex Barbary (13)
    Anthony Nwachukwu (38)
    Anthony Nwachukwu (75)
I HOMEWOODLASHMAR >
26/12/2018

PREMIER

ARUNDEL
    David Crouch (35)
 1-2 EAST PRESTON
    Daniel Huet (31)
    Lewis Jenkins (40)
P O REILLYMILL ROAD >
29/12/2018

PREMIER

EAST PRESTON
    Asa Nicholson (08)
    Lucas Pattenden (80)
 2-2 PAGHAM
    Daniel Simmonds (46)
    Daryl Wollers (85)
D ELLISLASHMAR >
05/01/2019

PREMIER

HASSOCKS
    Philip Johnson (35)
 1-0 EAST PRESTON
P DINGLETHE BEACON >
08/01/2019

PREMIER

EAST PRESTON
    Jakob Heryet (21)
    Asa Nicholson (90)
 2-0 PEACEHAVEN & TELS
N BLOGGLASHMAR >
12/01/2019

PREMIER

AFC UCKFIELD TOWN
    Callum Smith (88)
 1-0 EAST PRESTON
M GOLDSMITHTHE OAKS >
15/01/2019

SCFA SENIOR CUP 4

HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN  3-1 EAST PRESTON
    Asa Nicholson (32)
XX - TO BE DEFINED >
19/01/2019

PREMIER

EAST PRESTON
 0-1 LINGFIELD
    Samuel Clements (53)
L CHAPMANLASHMAR >
26/01/2019

PREMIER

EAST PRESTON
    Jack Barnes (26)
    Jack Barnes (47)
 2-2 LANCING
    Matthew Daniel (45+1)
    Matthew Daniel (77)
P O REILLYLASHMAR >
02/02/2019

PREMIER

CHICHESTER CITY
    Josh Clack (24)
    Josh Clack (34)
    David Herbert (55)
 3-2 EAST PRESTON
    Daniel Huet (86)
    Asa Nicholson (88)
W BRIERSCOUNTRYWIDE GAS STADIUM >
09/02/2019

PREMIER

EAST PRESTON
    Asa Nicholson (16)
    Thomas Lyne (65)
 2-3 EASTBOURNE UNITED AFC
    Christopher Cumming-Bart (52)
    Sam Schaaf (60)
    Sam Schaaf (71)
T PRICELASHMAR >
16/02/2019

PREMIER

LANGNEY WANDERERS
    Richard Pingling (35)
    Tyler Capon (75)
 2-0 EAST PRESTON
M MILLIGANPRIORY LANE >
23/02/2019

PREMIER

EAST PRESTON
    Lucas Pattenden (06)
    Asa Nicholson (54)
    Jakob Heryet (83)
 3-0 SHOREHAM
N BLOGGLASHMAR >
26/02/2019

PREMIER

LITTLE COMMON
    Ryan M Alexander (26)
 1-0 EAST PRESTON
D JOSEPHTHE OVAL >
02/03/2019

PREMIER

EAST PRESTON
    Jakob Heryet (43)
 1-2 BROADBRIDGE HEATH
    Jamie Taylor (64)
    Martyn Flack (74)
P O REILLYLASHMAR >
09/03/2019

PREMIER

CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK
    Joshua Martin (65)
 1-1 EAST PRESTON
    Jakob Heryet (50)
B COXTHE HAVEN CENTRE >
16/03/2019

PREMIER

EAST PRESTON
 0-5 NEWHAVEN
    Lee Robinson (25)
    David Altendorff (42)
    Lee Robinson (45)
    Kyle Woolven (70)
    Lee Robinson (75)
A PARRYLASHMAR >
23/03/2019

PREMIER

SALTDEAN UNITED
Robin Deen 40 Will Berry 58
 2-0 EAST PRESTON
T GODFRAYHILL PARK >
30/03/2019

PREMIER

EAST PRESTON   AFC UCKFIELD TOWN C FIDLERLASHMAR >
06/04/2019

PREMIER

PEACEHAVEN & TELS   EAST PRESTON THE SPORTS PARK >
20/04/2019

PREMIER

PAGHAM   EAST PRESTON NYETIMBER LANE >
23/04/2019

PREMIER

EAST PRESTON   ARUNDEL LASHMAR >
27/04/2019

PREMIER

LOXWOOD   EAST PRESTON PLAISTOW ROAD >