Download Excel   Download Word
 

Fixtures & Results

Result not yet confirmed by the league

Results marked with this symbol are from the results line and may change after league confirmation.
All other results have been confirmed by the league.


HomeScoreAwayRefereeGroundDetails
18/08/2018

DIVISION 2

ROFFEY
    Patrick O`Sullivan (55)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (65)
 2-1 BOSHAM
    Luke Gregory (85)
A HUDSONBARTHOLOMEW WAY >
25/08/2018

DIVISION 2

ROFFEY
    Patrick O`Sullivan (25)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (34)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (43)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (55)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (62)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (72)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (80)
    Craig Grantham (84)
    Craig Grantham (89)
 9-0 BRIGHTON ELECTRICITY
S BAKERBARTHOLOMEW WAY >
27/08/2018

DIVISION 2

UPPER BEEDING
    James Rowland (24)
 1-1 ROFFEY
    Marek Koutsavakis (58)
C KANEMEMORIAL PLAYING FIELD >
01/09/2018

DIVISION 2

ROFFEY
    Craig Grantham (12)
    Scott Le Petit (17)
    Craig Grantham (23)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (28)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (34)
    Christian Stevens (38)
    Marek Koutsavakis (42)
    Marek Koutsavakis (48)
    Christian Stevens (60)
    Marek Koutsavakis (62)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (67)
    Christian Stevens (75)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (83)
 13-1 FERRING
    Cameron Atkinson (80)
A HUDSONBARTHOLOMEW WAY >
08/09/2018

DIVISION 2

ROFFEY
    Patrick O`Sullivan (10)
    Marek Koutsavakis (25)
    Craig Grantham (38)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (65)
    Marek Koutsavakis (75)
    Marek Koutsavakis (82)
 6-1 MONTPELIER VILLA
    Ryan Walton (79)
P SURLISBARTHOLOMEW WAY >
15/09/2018

DIVISION 2

RUSTINGTON
    Josh Irish (08)
    Josh Irish (23)
    Josh Irish (34)
    Carl Bennett (60)
 4-2 ROFFEY
    Patrick O`Sullivan (74)
    Paul White (80)
N SAXTONRECREATION GD RUSTINGTON >
22/09/2018

DIVISION 2

ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE
    Harley Parfitt (05)
    Bradley Stevens (72)
 2-2 ROFFEY
    Marek Koutsavakis (30)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (36)
D BROOKERROTTINGDEAN SPORTS CENTRE >
29/09/2018

DIVISION 2

ROFFEY
    Patrick O`Sullivan (25)
    Christian Stevens (35)
    Marek Koutsavakis (46)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (48)
    Christian Stevens (58)
    Christian Stevens (71)
 6-1 WESTFIELD
    Thomas Frazer-Bates (77)
N SAXTONBARTHOLOMEW WAY >
06/10/2018

DIVISION 2

COPTHORNE
    Jack Jenkins (10)
    Jack Jenkins (42)
    Jack Jenkins (47)
    Own Goal (55)
    Lawrence Morley (75)
 5-4 ROFFEY
    Patrick O`Sullivan (23)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (30)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (50)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (90+2)
B COXKING GEORGES FIELD >
13/10/2018

SCFA INTERMEDIATE CUP 1

ROFFEY
 0-3 WILLINGDON ATHLETIC BARTHOLOMEW WAY >
20/10/2018

DIVISION 2

COWFOLD
    Andy Sullivan (06)
    Jean Moutien (68)
 2-5 ROFFEY
    Patrick O`Sullivan (31)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (40)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (59)
    Ben Hands (62)
    Ben Hands (68)
L CHAPMANCOWFOLD PLAYING FIELD >
27/10/2018

DIVISION 2

ROFFEY
    Patrick O`Sullivan (23)
    Craig Goodsir (60)
    Marek Koutsavakis (68)
 3-3 WORTHING TOWN
    Ryan Warr (05)
    Isaac Allum (66)
    Ashley Lewis (82)
S WALKERBARTHOLOMEW WAY >
03/11/2018

DIVISION 2 CHALLENGE CUP 1

ROFFEY
    Patrick O`Sullivan (70)
 1-5 ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE
    Bradley Stevens (01)
    Zak Bolingbroke (03)
    Own Goal (08)
    Bradley Stevens (40)
    James Hobbs (50)
K DAWSONBARTHOLOMEW WAY >
10/11/2018

DIVISION 2

BRIGHTON ELECTRICITY
 0-5 ROFFEY
    Craig Grantham (17)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (27)
    Marek Koutsavakis (42)
    Marek Koutsavakis (58)
    Joseph Allen (80)
P WILKSWITHDEAN STADIUM >
17/11/2018

DIVISION 2

ROFFEY
    Patrick O`Sullivan (79)
 1-1 ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE
    Sean Russell (25)
O WESTGATEBARTHOLOMEW WAY >
24/11/2018

DIVISION 2

ROFFEY
    Patrick O`Sullivan (30)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (41)
    Marek Koutsavakis (50)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (60)
    Marek Koutsavakis (75)
    Ben Hands (82)
 6-0 LITTLEHAMPTON UNITED
P DINGLEBARTHOLOMEW WAY >
08/12/2018

DIVISION 2

ROFFEY
    Patrick O`Sullivan (30)
    Marek Koutsavakis (42)
 2-3 COPTHORNE
    Miguel Figueira-Dunne (58)
    Miguel Figueira-Dunne (70)
    Matthew Burroughs (80)
S WALKERBARTHOLOMEW WAY >
29/12/2018

DIVISION 2

ROFFEY
    Patrick O`Sullivan (52)
    Ben Hands (60)
 2-2 UPPER BEEDING
    Connor Angood (46)
    Connor Angood (64)
A HUDSONBARTHOLOMEW WAY >
05/01/2019

DIVISION 2

ROFFEY
    Patrick O`Sullivan (20)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (36)
    Thomas Pillings (72)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (88)
 4-2 COWFOLD
    Greg Brabon (78)
    Nigel Smith (80)
I HOMEWOODBARTHOLOMEW WAY >
12/01/2019

DIVISION 2

BOSHAM
    Alex Barnes (43)
 1-2 ROFFEY
    Paul White (26)
    Thomas Pillings (90)
I MOOREWALTON LANE >
19/01/2019

DIVISION 2

WESTFIELD
    Bayley Colbran (71)
 1-3 ROFFEY
    Patrick O`Sullivan (26)
    Marek Koutsavakis (64)
    Thomas Pillings (68)
J WOODMANTHE PARISH FIELD >
26/01/2019

DIVISION 2

JARVIS BROOK
    Daryl King (07)
    Nathan Millroy (27)
    Daryl King (53)
 3-2 ROFFEY
    Patrick O`Sullivan (25)
    Stephen Goddard (89)
O RADLEYLIMEKILN >
02/02/2019

DIVISION 2

ROFFEY
    Craig Goodsir (08)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (15)
    Thomas Pillings (41)
    Marek Koutsavakis (55)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (68)
    Craig Goodsir (81)
 6-0 ANGMERING SENIORS
P SURLISBARTHOLOMEW WAY >
16/02/2019

DIVISION 2

MONTPELIER VILLA
    Oliver Cass (36)
 1-6 ROFFEY
    Patrick O`Sullivan (40)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (43)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (60)
    Christian Stevens (64)
    Christian Stevens (72)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (80)
O WESTGATETHE SHOOTING FIELD >
23/02/2019

DIVISION 2

ROFFEY
    Patrick O`Sullivan (44)
 1-4 RUSTINGTON
    Josh Irish (16)
    Krzysztof Paraficz (26)
    Declan Jenkins (47)
    Josh Irish (55)
A HUDSONBARTHOLOMEW WAY >
09/03/2019

DIVISION 2

FERRING
    Reece Harmer (20)
    Reece Harmer (35)
 2-4 ROFFEY
    Aaron Collins (31)
    Andrew Lampard (76)
    Patrick O`Sullivan (90+1)
A SYMONSTHE GLEBELANDS,FERRING. >
16/03/2019

DIVISION 2

WORTHING TOWN
    Isaac Allum (10)
    Ryan Warr (65)
 2-3 ROFFEY
    Patrick O`Sullivan (25)
    Marek Koutsavakis (30)
    Stephen Goddard (42)
A O'BRIENPALATINE PARK >
23/03/2019

DIVISION 2

ROFFEY
Colbran 70 Goodsir 78 Stevens 86
 3-1 JARVIS BROOK
George Holman 28
N SAXTONBARTHOLOMEW WAY >
13/04/2019

DIVISION 2

ANGMERING SENIORS   ROFFEY B SUMNERDECOY DRIVE >
20/04/2019

DIVISION 2

LITTLEHAMPTON UNITED   ROFFEY ST FLORA SPORTSFIELD >