Download Excel   Download Word
 

Fixtures & Results

Result not yet confirmed by the league

Results marked with this symbol are from the results line and may change after league confirmation.
All other results have been confirmed by the league.


HomeScoreAwayRefereeGroundDetails
19/08/2017

RESERVE SECTION

BROADBRIDGE HEATH Res
    Jahobi Maher (30)
    Dane Riecker (55)
    Harry Garman (80)
 3-1 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
    Luke Sheldrick (56)
L WOODWARDBROADBRIDGE LEISURE CENTRE >
26/08/2017

RESERVE SECTION

CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK Res
    Benjamin Brooker (06)
    Louis Bradford (18)
    Benjamin Brooker (83)
 3-1 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
    Alex Brazier (70)
A HUDSONTHE HAVEN CENTRE >
31/08/2017

RESERVE SECTION

CHICHESTER CITY Res
    Tafadzwa Kanjada (18)
    Samuel Ndlovu (80)
 2-3 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
    Luke Sheldrick (25)
    Luke Sheldrick (41)
    Paul Grantham (45)
R HUGHESOAKLANDS PARK >
09/09/2017

RESERVE SECTION

PAGHAM Res
    Thomas Gannon (09)
    Thomas Gannon (21)
    Alexander Ansa-Mcintyre (27)
    Jack Parkinson (38)
    Thomas Gannon (43)
    Scott Rafferty (52)
    Joe Jones (66)
    Joseph Matthews (67)
    Jake Stanley (82)
 9-1 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
    Monty Morgan (78)
C BRITTONNYETIMBER LANE >
23/09/2017

RESERVE SECTION

AFC VARNDEANIANS Res
    Patrick Gracethorne (30)
    Patrick Gracethorne (50)
    Patrick Gracethorne (55)
    Jake Warde (60)
    Greg Salmon (70)
    Maxim Lejeune (85)
 6-1 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
    Luke Sheldrick (75)
A SYMONSBRIGHTON UNIVERSITY(FALMER) >
30/09/2017

RESERVE SECTION

STEYNING TOWN Res
    Louis Smart (25)
    Isaac Cook (65)
    Louis Smart (75)
 3-1 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
    Luke Sheldrick (55)
L WOODWARDTHE SHOOTING FIELD >
07/10/2017

RESERVE SECTION CHALLENGE CUP 1

MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
    Miles Hamilton (01)
    Robert Moody (46)
    Jordan Giles (75)
 3-1 MILE OAK Res
    Jordan Cole (80)
P JOHNROTHERFIELD >
14/10/2017

SCFA INTERMEDIATE CUP 2

ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE
 P-P Result not yet confirmed by the league MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res ROTTINGDEAN SPORTS CENTRE >
(Midhurst & Ease. FC unable to raise a team)
21/10/2017

RESERVE SECTION

MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
    George Petrie (22)
    Connor Curry (45+3)
    Robert Moody (80)
 3-0 ST FRANCIS RANGERS Res
C MACINNISROTHERFIELD >
04/11/2017

RESERVE SECTION

SIDLESHAM Res
    Dan Bassil (49)
    Charlie Watts (70)
    Sam Watts (82)
    Daniel Byles (85)
 4-1 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res
    Luke Nursten (09)
J LAMPINGREC GROUND SIDLESHAM >
25/11/2017

RESERVE SECTION

MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res   SELSEY Res D SNASHALLROTHERFIELD >
02/12/2017

RESERVE SECTION

ARUNDEL Res   MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res MILL ROAD >
09/12/2017

RESERVE SECTION

MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res   HORSHAM YMCA Res D WINTERROTHERFIELD >
16/12/2017

RESERVE SECTION

MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE Res   MILE OAK Res ROTHERFIELD >