Download Excel   Download Word
 

Fixtures & Results

Result not yet confirmed by the league

Results marked with this symbol are from the results line and may change after league confirmation.
All other results have been confirmed by the league.


HomeScoreAwayRefereeGroundDetails
18/08/2018

DIVISION 2

JARVIS BROOK
 0-0 LITTLEHAMPTON UNITED
J DIAZLIMEKILN >
25/08/2018

DIVISION 2

FERRING
 0-4 LITTLEHAMPTON UNITED
    Jordan Varza (02)
    Barney Boutwood (22)
    Samuel Leggatt (51)
    Tom Foxon (79)
S WELLERTHE GLEBELANDS,FERRING. >
27/08/2018

DIVISION 2

WORTHING TOWN
    Conrad Watters (20)
    Matthew Wilson (73)
    Matthew Wilson (84)
 3-2 LITTLEHAMPTON UNITED
    Barney Boutwood (11)
    Barney Boutwood (26)
S WELLERPALATINE PARK >
30/08/2018

DIVISION 2

LITTLEHAMPTON UNITED
    Barney Boutwood (29)
    Barney Boutwood (37)
    Jordan Varza (56)
 3-1 MONTPELIER VILLA
    Ryan Walton (65)
M SPENCEST FLORA SPORTSFIELD >
08/09/2018

DIVISION 2

LITTLEHAMPTON UNITED
    Samuel Leggatt (54)
    Daniel Jarvis (61)
 2-4 ROTTINGDEAN VILLAGE
    Bradley Stevens (09)
    Declan Torgersen (25)
    Johnny Buggy (69)
    James Hobbs (74)
D COOPERST FLORA SPORTSFIELD >
15/09/2018

DIVISION 2

LITTLEHAMPTON UNITED
    Adam Hodder (83)
    Barney Boutwood (89)
 2-0 WESTFIELD
I MOOREST FLORA SPORTSFIELD >
29/09/2018

DIVISION 2

LITTLEHAMPTON UNITED
 0-1 ANGMERING SENIORS
    Ben Hamilton (89)
C PORTERST FLORA SPORTSFIELD >
06/10/2018

DIVISION 2

LITTLEHAMPTON UNITED
    Barney Boutwood (31)
    Barney Boutwood (79)
    Barney Boutwood (85)
 3-3 BOSHAM
    Alex Barnes (17)
    Alex Barnes (56)
    Alex Barnes (75)
L IRELAN-HILLST FLORA SPORTSFIELD >
13/10/2018

DIVISION 2

BRIGHTON ELECTRICITY
    Nic Wilson (58)
    Scott Berridge (64)
 2-2 LITTLEHAMPTON UNITED
    Jordan Varza (43)
    Barney Boutwood (81)
A HOWARDWITHDEAN STADIUM >
20/10/2018

SCFA INTERMEDIATE CUP 1

STEYNING TOWN RES  3-1 LITTLEHAMPTON UNITED
    Tom Foxon (68)
XX - TO BE DEFINED >
27/10/2018

DIVISION 2

LITTLEHAMPTON UNITED
    Jordan Varza (52)
    Jordan Varza (58)
    Tom Foxon (66)
 3-1 COWFOLD
    Brandon Lau (03)
N SAXTONST FLORA SPORTSFIELD >
03/11/2018

DIVISION 2 CHALLENGE CUP 1

LITTLEHAMPTON UNITED
    Tom Foxon (45)
 1-2 UPPER BEEDING
    Kristian Harding (03)
    James Rowland (87)
P DINGLEST FLORA SPORTSFIELD >
17/11/2018

DIVISION 2

LITTLEHAMPTON UNITED   JARVIS BROOK M BROWNINGST FLORA SPORTSFIELD >
24/11/2018

DIVISION 2

ROFFEY   LITTLEHAMPTON UNITED D HAGUEBARTHOLOMEW WAY >
01/12/2018

DIVISION 2

UPPER BEEDING   LITTLEHAMPTON UNITED MEMORIAL PLAYING FIELD >
15/12/2018

DIVISION 2

COPTHORNE   LITTLEHAMPTON UNITED KING GEORGES FIELD >
22/12/2018

DIVISION 2

LITTLEHAMPTON UNITED   RUSTINGTON ST FLORA SPORTSFIELD >
29/12/2018

DIVISION 2

LITTLEHAMPTON UNITED   WORTHING TOWN ST FLORA SPORTSFIELD >