Download Excel   Download Word
 

Fixtures & Results

Result not yet confirmed by the league

Results marked with this symbol are from the results line and may change after league confirmation.
All other results have been confirmed by the league.


HomeScoreAwayRefereeGroundDetails
04/08/2018

PREMIER

EASTBOURNE UNITED AFC
    Ollie Black (84)
 1-1 ARUNDEL
    Benjamin Gray (67)
D BARROWTHE OVAL >
07/08/2018

PREMIER

ARUNDEL
 0-0 CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK
N BAKERMILL ROAD >
11/08/2018

FA CHALLENGE CUP 0

ARUNDEL
    Liam Brady (14)
    Harry Russell (47)
    Harry Russell (73)
    Benjamin Gray (90+3)
 4-1 CHERTSEY TOWN MILL ROAD >
18/08/2018

PREMIER

ARUNDEL
 0-0 LANGNEY WANDERERS
R KINGMILL ROAD >
21/08/2018

PREMIER

ARUNDEL
    Benjamin Gray (34)
 1-3 HASSOCKS
    Philip Johnson (43)
    Daniel Stokes (60)
    Philip Johnson (89)
J WILKSMILL ROAD >
25/08/2018

FA CHALLENGE CUP 0

ARUNDEL
    Shane Brazil (45)
 1-7 HERNE BAY MILL ROAD >
27/08/2018

PREMIER

PAGHAM
 0-0 ARUNDEL
I HOMEWOODNYETIMBER LANE >
01/09/2018

FA CHALLENGE VASE 0

ERITH TOWN  5-0 ARUNDEL
XX - TO BE DEFINED >
04/09/2018

PETER BENTLEY CHALLENGE CUP 2

ARUNDEL
    Liam Brady (22)
    Harry Russell (75)
 2-1 MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE
    Liam Dreckmann (65)
D JEFFERYMILL ROAD >
08/09/2018

PREMIER

ARUNDEL
    Liam Brady (40)
    Benjamin Gray (83)
 2-3 EASTBOURNE TOWN
    Daniel Perry (19)
    Sam Cole (82)
    Daniel Bolwell (87)
P HITCHCOTTMILL ROAD >
15/09/2018

SCFA RUR CHARITY CUP 2

MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE
    Jake Goulding (09)
    Jake Goulding (30)
    Matthew Brown (33)
 3-0 ARUNDEL
ROTHERFIELD >
29/09/2018

PREMIER

SHOREHAM
    Andrew Dalhouse (16)
 1-1 ARUNDEL
    Benjamin Gray (58)
D ELLISMIDDLE ROAD >
02/10/2018

SCFA SENIOR CUP 1

SELSEY
    Thomas Jefkins (57)
    Dan Bassil (90)
 2-1 ARUNDEL
    Liam Brady (35)
THE BUNN LEISURE STADIUM >
04/10/2018

FA YOUTH CUP 2

RAYNES PARK VALE  5-1 ARUNDEL
    Elliot harrison (34)
XX - TO BE DEFINED >
06/10/2018

PREMIER

ARUNDEL
    Benjamin Gray (25)
    Harry Russell (35)
    Benjamin Gray (45)
    James Thurgar (48)
    Benjamin Gray (88)
 5-2 PEACEHAVEN & TELS
    Curtis Ford (37)
    John Elliott (71)
M MEETENMILL ROAD >
13/10/2018

PREMIER

ARUNDEL
    Benjamin Gray (55)
    Harry Russell (66)
    Jordan Dudas (71)
 3-2 EASTBOURNE UNITED AFC
    Charlie Ball (10)
    Charlie Ball (90)
C FIDLERMILL ROAD >
16/10/2018

PETER BENTLEY CHALLENGE CUP 3

ARUNDEL
    Harry Russell (61)
 1-2 HORSHAM YMCA
    Sam Schaaf (73)
    Dean Bown (75)
R KINGMILL ROAD >
20/10/2018

PREMIER

SALTDEAN UNITED
    James Waters (14)
    James Waters (17)
    Curtis Gayler (70)
 3-0 ARUNDEL
R SARGEANTHILL PARK >
23/10/2018

PREMIER

LANCING
    Daniel Momah (18)
    Daniel Momah (63)
    Bradley Lewis (72)
    Matthew Daniel (75)
 4-3 ARUNDEL
    Benjamin Gray (14)
    Benjamin Gray (35)
    Harry Russell (45+9)
P O REILLYCULVER ROAD >
27/10/2018

PREMIER

ARUNDEL
    Jordan Layton (72)
 1-4 LITTLE COMMON
    Sam Ellis (27)
    Ryan Paul (39)
    Sam Ellis (53)
    Sam Ellis (57)
D D'URSOMILL ROAD >
03/11/2018

PREMIER

BROADBRIDGE HEATH
    Tim Rivers (58)
 1-1 ARUNDEL
    James Thurgar (43)
I HOMEWOODBROADBRIDGE LEISURE CENTRE >
17/11/2018

PREMIER

ARUNDEL
    Ashley Hawkes (17)
    Harry Russell (78)
 2-5 HORSHAM YMCA
    Tony Garrod (07)
    Daniel Mobsby (10)
    Dean Bown (46)
    Tony Garrod (76)
    Jack Hartley (85)
D BARROWMILL ROAD >
20/11/2018

PREMIER

ARUNDEL
 0-5 AFC UCKFIELD TOWN
    Matthew Maclean (20)
    Ellis Cormack (29)
    Bailo Camara (60)
    Matthew Maclean (68)
    Dee Okojie (75)
W BRIERSMILL ROAD >
24/11/2018

PREMIER

LOXWOOD
    Shabazz Omofe (10)
    Mark Goldson (18)
    Nicholas Mynhardt (25)
    Josh Courtney (31)
    Hugo Cowan (50)
    Mark Goldson (58)
    Michael Death (90)
 7-3 ARUNDEL
    Mathew Noble (33)
    Benjamin Gray (39)
    Ryan Hallett (44)
M MEETENPLAISTOW ROAD >
08/12/2018

PREMIER

ARUNDEL
 0-3 LINGFIELD
    Ben Connolly (19)
    Naseem James (74)
    Thomas Stead (90+4)
R KINGMILL ROAD >
11/12/2018

PREMIER

LANGNEY WANDERERS
    Tariq Straker (15)
 1-1 ARUNDEL
    Ashley Hawkes (04)
C BRITTONPRIORY LANE >
22/12/2018

PREMIER

CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK
    Sam Cane (37)
    Oliver Leslie (78)
    Michael Belli (82)
 3-2 ARUNDEL
    Dion Jarvis (10)
    Ashley Hawkes (55)
D BANDARATHE HAVEN CENTRE >
26/12/2018

PREMIER

ARUNDEL
    David Crouch (35)
 1-2 EAST PRESTON
    Daniel Huet (31)
    Lewis Jenkins (40)
P O REILLYMILL ROAD >
29/12/2018

PREMIER

CHICHESTER CITY
    Josh Clack (35)
    Kaleem Hailham (43)
    Scott Jones (45+1)
    David Herbert (55)
    David Herbert (70)
    Terrell Lewis (86)
 6-1 ARUNDEL
    Benjamin Gray (14)
D JOSEPHCOUNTRYWIDE GAS STADIUM >
05/01/2019

PREMIER

ARUNDEL
    Benjamin Gray (04)
    Harry Russell (30)
    David Crouch (66)
 3-1 LANCING
    Matthew Daniel (15)
T GODFRAYMILL ROAD >
12/01/2019

PREMIER

NEWHAVEN
    Lee Robinson (13)
    Harry Docherty (41)
    Lee Robinson (44)
    Lee Robinson (90)
    Lee Robinson (90)
    Oliver Davies (90)
 6-0 ARUNDEL
W BRIERSTHE TRAFALGAR GROUND >
19/01/2019

PREMIER

AFC UCKFIELD TOWN
    Ellis Cormack (26)
    Steven Hickman-Smith (30)
    Bailo Camara (58)
    Ellis Cormack (70)
    Matthew Maclean (72)
    Ellis Cormack (87)
    Steven Hickman-Smith (88)
 7-2 ARUNDEL
    Harry Russell (09)
    Ashley Hawkes (11)
A PARRYTHE OAKS >
26/01/2019

PREMIER

HASSOCKS
 0-2 ARUNDEL
    Benjamin Gray (57)
    Harry Russell (70)
D D'URSOTHE BEACON >
09/02/2019

PREMIER

EASTBOURNE TOWN
    Daniel Perry (63)
    Zac Attwood (65)
    Zac Attwood (78)
 3-0 ARUNDEL
N BLOGGTHE SAFFRONS >
16/02/2019

PREMIER

LITTLE COMMON
 0-0 ARUNDEL
M MEETENTHE OVAL >
23/02/2019

PREMIER

ARUNDEL
    Benjamin Gray (40)
    David Crouch (50)
 2-3 SALTDEAN UNITED
    Toby House (16)
    William Berry (31)
    Jamie Brotherton (76)
L CHAPMANMILL ROAD >
26/02/2019

PREMIER

ARUNDEL
 0-0 PAGHAM
P O REILLYMILL ROAD >
02/03/2019

PREMIER

ARUNDEL
    David Crouch (73)
 1-3 LOXWOOD
    Lewis Broughton (63)
    Samuel Karl (81)
    Elliot Bennett (87)
C SMITHMILL ROAD >
09/03/2019

PREMIER

HORSHAM YMCA
    Anthony Nwachukwu (46)
    Dean Bown (57)
    Jack Hartley (76)
    Bradley Ross (83)
 4-1 ARUNDEL
    Benjamin Gray (90)
I HOMEWOODGORINGS MEAD >
16/03/2019

PREMIER

PEACEHAVEN & TELS
    Callum Hart (07)
    Jake Brocklebank (65)
 2-1 ARUNDEL
    Ryan Hallett (12)
C BRITTONTHE SPORTS PARK >
23/03/2019

PREMIER

ARUNDEL
David Crouch 60 80 Jordan Dudas 550a
 3-0 Result not yet confirmed by the league SHOREHAM J KERTENMILL ROAD >
30/03/2019

PREMIER

LINGFIELD   ARUNDEL SPORTS PAVILION >
06/04/2019

PREMIER

ARUNDEL   NEWHAVEN MILL ROAD >
20/04/2019

PREMIER

ARUNDEL   CHICHESTER CITY MILL ROAD >
23/04/2019

PREMIER

EAST PRESTON   ARUNDEL LASHMAR >
27/04/2019

PREMIER

ARUNDEL   BROADBRIDGE HEATH MILL ROAD >