Download Excel   Download Word
 

Fixtures & Results

Result not yet confirmed by the league

Results marked with this symbol are from the results line and may change after league confirmation.
All other results have been confirmed by the league.


HomeScoreAwayRefereeGroundDetails
05/08/2017

FA CHALLENGE CUP 0

ARUNDEL
 0-4 PAGHAM
    Scott Murfin (10)
    Josh Irish (59)
    Josh Irish (71)
    David Crouch (88)
MILL ROAD >
12/08/2017

PREMIER

ARUNDEL
 0-3 HASSOCKS
    Liam Benson (20)
    Spencer Slaughter (44)
    Michael Death (85)
P O REILLYMILL ROAD >
15/08/2017

PREMIER

CHICHESTER CITY
    Josh Clack (11)
    Scott Jones (37)
    Scott Jones (49)
    David Herbert (58)
    Josh Clack (78)
 5-2 ARUNDEL
    Eli Amoo (18)
    Scott Tipper (20)
I HOMEWOODOAKLANDS PARK >
19/08/2017

SCFA RUR CHARITY CUP 2

ARUNDEL
 0-6 CHICHESTER CITY
    Josh Clack (25)
    David Herbert (29)
    Lorenzo Dolcetti (46)
    Tafadzwa Kanjada (51)
    Tafadzwa Kanjada (53)
    Tafadzwa Kanjada (88)
MILL ROAD >
22/08/2017

PETER BENTLEY CHALLENGE CUP 2

EAST PRESTON
    Lucas Franzen Jones (19)
 1-2 ARUNDEL
    Josh Biggs (15)
    Josh Biggs (57)
N BAKERLASHMAR >
26/08/2017

PREMIER

AFC UCKFIELD TOWN
    Samuel Cooper (12)
    Hassan Ibrahim (53)
 2-1 ARUNDEL
    Daniel Towers (35)
N BLOGGTHE OAKS >
28/08/2017

PREMIER

ARUNDEL
    Josh Biggs (48)
 1-2 WORTHING UNITED
    Keiran Deacon (08)
    Matthew Hards (21)
C BARTLETTMILL ROAD >
02/09/2017

PREMIER

ARUNDEL
    Dion Jarvis (20)
 1-4 SALTDEAN UNITED
    Joshua Jones (30)
    Andrew McDowell (47)
    Jordan Pryor (55)
    Jordan Pryor (86)
P DINGLEMILL ROAD >
05/09/2017

PREMIER

BROADBRIDGE HEATH
    Jack McNab (13)
    George Cousins (34)
    Devon Fender (42)
 3-2 ARUNDEL
    Elliot Dollner (38)
    Dion Jarvis (82)
G WALKERBROADBRIDGE LEISURE CENTRE >
09/09/2017

FA CHALLENGE VASE 1

ARUNDEL
 0-4 LORDSWOOD MILL ROAD >
16/09/2017

PREMIER

PEACEHAVEN & TELS
    Cameron Wiltshire (45+3)
    Conor Wilkins (80)
    Elliot Levy (83)
    Cameron Wiltshire (90+1)
 4-1 ARUNDEL
    Elliot Dollner (14)
D EATONTHE SPORTS PARK >
23/09/2017

SCFA SENIOR CUP 1

HAILSHAM TOWN
    Kris Drake (26)
    Danny Leach (90+11)
 3-2 ARUNDEL
    Robert Lofting (26)
    Hayden Briggs (63)
THE BEACONSFIELD >
(after extra time)
26/09/2017

PREMIER

ARUNDEL
    Dion Jarvis (15)
    Josh Biggs (62)
    Josh Biggs (71)
 3-1 HORSHAM YMCA
    Sam Schaaf (72)
C BOWENMILL ROAD >
30/09/2017

PREMIER

PAGHAM
    David Crouch (48)
 1-2 ARUNDEL
    Lee Mottershead (10)
    Dion Jarvis (28)
A SENIORNYETIMBER LANE >
07/10/2017

PREMIER

ARUNDEL
    Shane Brazil (58)
 1-2 HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN
    Joel Daly (12)
    Jamie Weston (66)
L CHAPMANMILL ROAD >
10/10/2017

PREMIER

EAST PRESTON
 0-2 ARUNDEL
    Robert Lofting (36)
    Josh Biggs (44)
C BARTLETTLASHMAR >
14/10/2017

PREMIER

ARUNDEL
    Lee Mottershead (30)
    Josh Biggs (53)
 2-3 CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK
    Oliver Leslie (32)
    Daniel Sullivan (66)
    Oliver Leslie (90+4)
T PRICEMILL ROAD >
21/10/2017

PETER BENTLEY CHALLENGE CUP 3

ARUNDEL
 0-3 LANCING
    Alexander Fair (52)
    Lewis Finney (53)
    Lewis Finney (90)
P O REILLYMILL ROAD >
28/10/2017

PREMIER

LOXWOOD
    Harry Bachelor (02)
    Joao Andrade (51)
    Michael Wood (80)
 3-2 ARUNDEL
    Own Goal (19)
    Luke Richards (68)
R KINGPLAISTOW ROAD >
04/11/2017

PREMIER

ARUNDEL
 0-3 EASTBOURNE TOWN
    Daniel Bolwell (55)
    Liam Baitup (65)
    Liam Baitup (78)
N BAKERMILL ROAD >
ON following inspection
18/11/2017

PREMIER

THREE BRIDGES
    Jensen Grant (33)
    Nathan Crabb (38)
    Connor French (57)
 3-2 ARUNDEL
    Shane Brazil (05)
    Dion Jarvis (63)
J GODFREYJUBILEE FIELD >
25/11/2017

PREMIER

ARUNDEL
    Shane Brazil (47)
    George Roberts (80)
 2-2 NEWHAVEN
    Lee Robinson (23)
    Lee Robinson (67)
L MARTIN-CRAMPMILL ROAD >
02/12/2017

PREMIER

EASTBOURNE UNITED AFC
    Shaun Lee (68)
 1-3 ARUNDEL
    Jordan Dudas (04)
    Shane Brazil (46)
    Shane Brazil (66)
J NASHTHE OVAL >
09/12/2017

PREMIER

HASSOCKS
 0-4 ARUNDEL
    Dion Jarvis (47)
    Dion Jarvis (58)
    Dion Jarvis (68)
    Shane Brazil (83)
I HOMEWOODTHE BEACON >
16/12/2017

PREMIER

ARUNDEL
    Jordan Dudas (44)
    Alex Biggs (67)
    Josh Biggs (74)
 3-4 CHICHESTER CITY
    Scott Murfin (22)
    Kaleem Haitham (75)
    Scott Murfin (86)
    Jack Lee (88)
R SARGEANTMILL ROAD >
23/12/2017

PREMIER

ARUNDEL
    Shane Brazil (14)
    Dion Jarvis (45+3)
    Alex Biggs (80)
 3-4 LANCING
    Lewis Finney (11)
    Alex Spinks (37)
    Lewis Finney (47)
    Liam Benson (53)
T PRICEMILL ROAD >
26/12/2017

PREMIER

LITTLEHAMPTON TOWN
 0-2 ARUNDEL
    Lee Mottershead (20)
    Alex Biggs (83)
A BRADLEYST FLORA SPORTSFIELD >
03/02/2018

PREMIER

HORSHAM YMCA
    Ashley Dugdale (66)
 1-0 ARUNDEL
C BOWENGORINGS MEAD >
06/02/2018

PREMIER

ARUNDEL
 0-1 AFC UCKFIELD TOWN
    Dee Okojie (73)
N BAKERMILL ROAD >
17/02/2018

PREMIER

ARUNDEL
    Shane Brazil (09)
    Lewis Jenkins (47)
    Connor Bull (90)
 3-3 BROADBRIDGE HEATH
    George Cousins (12)
    Joao Andrade (27)
    Scott Weller (65)
P O REILLYMILL ROAD >
20/02/2018

PREMIER

WORTHING UNITED
    Craig Nagle (52)
    Deji Alabi (82)
 2-1 ARUNDEL
    Dion Jarvis (45)
D JOSEPHTHE ROBERT ALBON MEMORIAL >
24/02/2018

PREMIER

ARUNDEL
    Josh Biggs (05)
 1-1 PAGHAM
    Daniel Simmonds (02)
R SARGEANTMILL ROAD >
06/03/2018

PREMIER

ARUNDEL
    Josh Biggs (28)
    Jordan Dudas (40)
 2-0 PEACEHAVEN & TELS
A SENIORMILL ROAD >
17/03/2018

PREMIER

LANCING
    David Sharman (62)
    Liam Benson (69)
 2-0 ARUNDEL
R SARGEANTCULVER ROAD >
20/03/2018

PREMIER

SALTDEAN UNITED
    Robert O`Toole (44)
 1-0 ARUNDEL
C FIDLERHILL PARK >
07/04/2018

PREMIER

NEWHAVEN
    Lee Robinson (45)
    Ebou Jallow (62)
    Lee Robinson (79)
 3-0 ARUNDEL
C BARTLETTTHE TRAFALGAR GROUND >
10/04/2018

PREMIER

HAYWARDS HEATH TOWN
    Karl Akehurst (75)
    Scott Chamberlain (84)
 2-0 ARUNDEL
D JOSEPHHANBURY PARK >
12/04/2018

PREMIER

CRAWLEY DOWN GATWICK
    Nicholas Sullivan (26)
    Nicholas Sullivan (69)
 2-2 ARUNDEL
    Jake Jephson (34)
    Ashley Hunter (51)
L SIPIORTHE HAVEN CENTRE >
14/04/2018

PREMIER

ARUNDEL
    Shane Brazil (04)
    Rory Biggs (46)
 2-3 EASTBOURNE UNITED AFC
    Callum Hart (06)
    Callum Hart (45)
    Kane Penn (88)
M RYANMILL ROAD >
17/04/2018

PREMIER

ARUNDEL
    Lewis Jenkins (36)
 1-1 EAST PRESTON
    Jack Barnes (26)
L CHAPMANMILL ROAD >
21/04/2018

PREMIER

ARUNDEL
    Harry Russell (42)
 1-1 LOXWOOD
    Matthew Boiling (48)
P WILKSMILL ROAD >
24/04/2018

PREMIER

ARUNDEL
 0-3 THREE BRIDGES
    Connor French (61)
    George Gaskin (87)
    Nathan Crabb (89)
N BAKERMILL ROAD >
26/04/2018

PREMIER

ARUNDEL   LITTLEHAMPTON TOWN P O REILLYMILL ROAD >
28/04/2018

PREMIER

EASTBOURNE TOWN   ARUNDEL J GODFREYTHE SAFFRONS >